Holy Basil

Reagent · #19917
Viewing Ifrit · Gaia
Avg price
150 gil
Price range
Min 150 gil
Max 150 gil
Volume (7d)
10
Sales (7d)
1
Last sale
6d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (7d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Mon
1 150 gil
Gil moved by weekday (7d)
Day Gil
Mon
1.5K
Sales by stack size (7d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x10
1 1,500 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
6d ago NQ 150 gil 10 1,500 gil Lilize Lize
7d ago NQ 300 gil 11 3,300 gil Toppey Topron
8d ago NQ 280 gil 46 12,880 gil Camilla Crowley
8d ago NQ 104 gil 33 3,432 gil Camilla Crowley
8d ago NQ 150 gil 10 1,500 gil Snow Drop-
8d ago NQ 100 gil 91 9,100 gil Leon Felis
11d ago NQ 298 gil 6 1,788 gil Yoko Fullcity
11d ago NQ 144 gil 93 13,392 gil Kuresu Kaiza
12d ago NQ 300 gil 2 600 gil X'ruki Tia
12d ago NQ 144 gil 2 288 gil X'ruki Tia
12d ago NQ 298 gil 6 1,788 gil X'ruki Tia
12d ago NQ 140 gil 14 1,960 gil Life Garud
12d ago NQ 150 gil 10 1,500 gil Kuun Walker
14d ago NQ 340 gil 11 3,740 gil Kuun Walker
14d ago NQ 150 gil 10 1,500 gil Alale- Tyam

World comparison (7d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ HQ % Top stack
Japan
Fenrir Gaia 13 879 330,246 357 gil 0% x99
Typhon Elemental 7 171 54,000 451 gil 0% x6
Shinryu Meteor 9 208 46,412 295 gil 0% x4
Belias Meteor 5 70 42,800 536 gil 0% x10
Kujata Elemental 4 122 35,344 176 gil 0% x7
Titan Mana 3 58 26,128 463 gil 0% x12
Aegis Elemental 6 67 19,200 297 gil 0% x10
Pandaemonium Mana 2 61 18,100 290 gil 0% x10
Bahamut Gaia 7 75 14,174 182 gil 0% x1
Tiamat Gaia 3 34 11,982 366 gil 0% x6
Carbuncle Elemental 6 54 10,941 233 gil 0% x1
Garuda Elemental 4 47 9,981 251 gil 0% x3
Durandal Gaia 2 15 2,800 190 gil 0% x5
Tonberry Elemental 3 16 2,544 250 gil 0% x1
Hades Mana 4 5 2,508 501 gil 0% x1
Ifrit Gaia 1 10 1,500 150 gil 0% x10