Fünfblättriger Palisanderzweig

Druiden-Waffe · #1987 HQ
Viewing Sophia · Materia
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
65,084 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 65,084 gil
Max 65,084 gil
Volume (30d)
2
0 NQ · 2 HQ
Sales (30d)
2
0 NQ · 2 HQ
Last sale
16d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Thu
2 65,084 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Thu
130.2K 0.0 NQ · 130.2K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
2 65,084 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
16d ago HQ 65,084 gil 1 65,084 gil Poppy Mayfield
24d ago HQ 65,084 gil 1 65,084 gil Liraia Sunrise
33d ago HQ 65,084 gil 1 65,084 gil Jedrilm Djt-gilda
49d ago HQ 65,084 gil 1 65,084 gil Biru Lock
50d ago HQ 49,000 gil 1 49,000 gil Cece Mendezz
58d ago HQ 65,000 gil 1 65,000 gil Moska Rulos
58d ago HQ 65,000 gil 1 65,000 gil Florine Xavalien
58d ago HQ 64,984 gil 1 64,984 gil Crystaline Scales
59d ago HQ 64,984 gil 1 64,984 gil Penny Omega
63d ago HQ 65,084 gil 1 65,084 gil Hakuro Ahrikaan
66d ago HQ 65,084 gil 1 65,084 gil Raisa Alastair
71d ago HQ 65,084 gil 1 65,084 gil Kuma Lubao
73d ago HQ 65,084 gil 1 65,084 gil Lt Cactus
75d ago HQ 65,084 gil 1 65,084 gil Confused Man
78d ago NQ 19,999 gil 1 19,999 gil Dyl Mate

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
Oceania
Sephirot Materia 5 5 333,419 - 66,684 gil 100% x1
Ravana Materia 5 5 300,336 - 60,067 gil 100% x1
Sophia Materia 2 2 130,168 - 65,084 gil 100% x1