Chirashi-Sushi

Gericht · #19814 HQ
Viewing Garuda · Elemental
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
10,000 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 10,000 gil
Max 10,000 gil
Volume (30d)
42
0 NQ · 42 HQ
Sales (30d)
14
0 NQ · 14 HQ
Last sale
1d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
2 10,000 gil
Mon
2 10,000 gil
Tue
2 10,000 gil
Wed
1 10,000 gil
Thu
3 10,000 gil
Fri
2 10,000 gil
Sat
2 10,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Sun
60K 0.0 NQ · 60.0K HQ
Mon
60K 0.0 NQ · 60.0K HQ
Tue
60K 0.0 NQ · 60.0K HQ
Wed
30K 0.0 NQ · 30.0K HQ
Thu
90K 0.0 NQ · 90.0K HQ
Fri
60K 0.0 NQ · 60.0K HQ
Sat
60K 0.0 NQ · 60.0K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x3
14 30,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
1d ago HQ 10,000 gil 3 30,000 gil Kate Hornst
3d ago HQ 10,000 gil 3 30,000 gil Kifo Mungu
4d ago HQ 10,000 gil 3 30,000 gil Ten Nekoyama
5d ago HQ 10,000 gil 3 30,000 gil Kawase Cross
6d ago HQ 10,000 gil 3 30,000 gil Nufifi Nufi
7d ago HQ 10,000 gil 3 30,000 gil Miyo Lanbatal
7d ago HQ 10,000 gil 3 30,000 gil Mei May
9d ago HQ 10,000 gil 3 30,000 gil Koko Amber
21d ago HQ 10,000 gil 3 30,000 gil Yamapo Nano
24d ago HQ 10,000 gil 3 30,000 gil Kou Itti
26d ago HQ 10,000 gil 3 30,000 gil Lume Licia
27d ago HQ 10,000 gil 3 30,000 gil Aries Honey
28d ago HQ 10,000 gil 3 30,000 gil Oto Kotone
28d ago HQ 10,000 gil 3 30,000 gil Michy Sacramentia
32d ago HQ 10,000 gil 3 30,000 gil Ayu Taka

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
Japan
Chocobo Mana 17 216 1,295,784 - 5,999 gil 100% x3
Alexander Gaia 32 96 825,900 - 8,603 gil 100% x3
Masamune Mana 32 126 799,365 - 6,325 gil 100% x3
Pandaemonium Mana 20 75 707,106 - 9,476 gil 100% x3
Asura Mana 24 69 689,700 - 9,996 gil 100% x3
Anima Mana 34 102 637,491 - 6,250 gil 100% x3
Bahamut Gaia 20 60 579,300 - 9,655 gil 100% x3
Ixion Mana 21 63 542,640 - 8,613 gil 100% x3
Ifrit Gaia 41 246 510,435 - 2,923 gil 100% x3
Zeromus Meteor 18 54 439,509 - 8,139 gil 100% x3
Garuda Elemental 14 42 420,000 - 10,000 gil 100% x3
Durandal Gaia 20 60 370,965 - 6,183 gil 100% x3
Shinryu Meteor 12 34 315,700 - 9,208 gil 100% x3
Tiamat Gaia 13 48 310,527 - 7,731 gil 100% x3
Carbuncle Elemental 13 43 273,667 - 6,761 gil 100% x3
Yojimbo Meteor 10 56 244,211 - 3,782 gil 100% x3
Ultima Gaia 40 120 239,976 - 2,000 gil 100% x3
Aegis Elemental 9 27 223,584 - 8,281 gil 100% x3
Mandragora Meteor 20 62 186,000 - 3,000 gil 100% x3
Belias Meteor 6 18 136,476 - 7,582 gil 100% x3
Atomos Elemental 10 30 118,302 - 3,943 gil 100% x3
Ridill Gaia 20 54 118,178 8,026 gil 2,671 gil 95% x3
Typhon Elemental 4 12 46,170 - 3,848 gil 100% x3