Domanischer Tee

Gericht · #19807 HQ
Viewing Titan · Mana
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
500 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 500 gil
Max 500 gil
Volume (30d)
7
0 NQ · 7 HQ
Sales (30d)
1
0 NQ · 1 HQ
Last sale
29d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Thu
1 500 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Thu
3.5K 0.0 NQ · 3.5K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x7
1 3,500 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
29d ago HQ 500 gil 7 3,500 gil Maru Mura
42d ago NQ 500 gil 10 5,000 gil Tornade Yoshio
43d ago NQ 500 gil 10 5,000 gil Wasabi Gutsu
48d ago HQ 100 gil 1 100 gil Marginal Kirk
51d ago HQ 300 gil 68 20,400 gil Lacus' Clyne
58d ago HQ 500 gil 71 35,500 gil Tenten Kun
60d ago HQ 990 gil 6 5,940 gil Finalfantasy Online
60d ago HQ 500 gil 99 49,500 gil Neko Nan
64d ago NQ 800 gil 1 800 gil Asteri Mira
68d ago HQ 1,500 gil 99 148,500 gil Yuge Pikmin
68d ago HQ 100 gil 9 900 gil Zaru Yattachan
71d ago NQ 2,000 gil 3 6,000 gil Magu Makkao
73d ago HQ 1,500 gil 99 148,500 gil Aster Neige
75d ago HQ 1,500 gil 99 148,500 gil Gakky Glassheart
82d ago HQ 1,500 gil 99 148,500 gil Ren Kokeko

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
Japan
Asura Mana 19 186 1,143,690 - 6,157 gil 100% x3
Anima Mana 18 162 486,000 - 3,000 gil 100% x3
Alexander Gaia 19 147 303,700 2,000 gil 4,706 gil 94% x3
Tiamat Gaia 41 133 234,796 717 gil 2,027 gil 92% x3
Masamune Mana 8 59 212,593 3,008 gil 4,688 gil 75% x2
Aegis Elemental 5 69 206,880 - 2,999 gil 100% x3
Mandragora Meteor 21 71 192,100 - 2,795 gil 100% x3
Ridill Gaia 25 105 178,971 - 1,586 gil 100% x3
Yojimbo Meteor 11 66 172,597 2,000 gil 2,180 gil 90% x1
Durandal Gaia 13 39 169,425 - 4,344 gil 100% x3
Bahamut Gaia 11 66 144,831 - 4,360 gil 100% x3
Atomos Elemental 17 51 121,500 1,350 gil 2,945 gil 64% x3
Zeromus Meteor 9 35 87,065 932 gil 4,606 gil 55% x3
Ultima Gaia 14 50 77,600 - 1,543 gil 100% x3
Tonberry Elemental 4 12 59,976 - 4,998 gil 100% x3
Belias Meteor 7 19 43,800 1,500 gil 2,350 gil 85% x3
Carbuncle Elemental 2 6 25,140 - 4,190 gil 100% x3
Ifrit Gaia 7 21 20,787 - 990 gil 100% x3
Chocobo Mana 2 4 20,000 - 5,000 gil 100% x1
Gungnir Elemental 1 3 8,787 - 2,929 gil 100% x3
Typhon Elemental 2 198 5,742 - 29 gil 100% x99
Titan Mana 1 7 3,500 - 500 gil 100% x7