Gyuki Leather Choker

Necklace · #19734 HQ
Viewing Asura · Mana
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
40,000 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 40,000 gil
Max 40,000 gil
Volume (30d)
2
0 NQ · 2 HQ
Sales (30d)
2
0 NQ · 2 HQ
Last sale
14d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
11,880× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
1 40,000 gil
Sat
1 40,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Sun
40K 0.0 NQ · 40.0K HQ
Sat
40K 0.0 NQ · 40.0K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
2 40,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
14d ago HQ 40,000 gil 1 40,000 gil Nagi Hutton
27d ago HQ 40,000 gil 1 40,000 gil Ponz Skywalker
31d ago HQ 40,000 gil 1 40,000 gil Lucas Tveitt
33d ago HQ 40,000 gil 1 40,000 gil Luza Plata
35d ago HQ 70,000 gil 1 70,000 gil Ifrit Nacht
36d ago HQ 40,000 gil 1 40,000 gil Takashi Kawaii
43d ago HQ 40,000 gil 1 40,000 gil Yukino Ebinelle
44d ago HQ 40,000 gil 1 40,000 gil Papi Sienna
48d ago HQ 40,000 gil 1 40,000 gil Yuu Momo
48d ago HQ 197 gil 1 197 gil Ele Gram
58d ago HQ 35,000 gil 1 35,000 gil Roto Rotoroto
62d ago HQ 30,000 gil 1 30,000 gil Ema Hershey
64d ago HQ 40,000 gil 1 40,000 gil Nagi Chann
71d ago HQ 20,000 gil 1 20,000 gil Zvahl Baileys
82d ago HQ 40,000 gil 1 40,000 gil Kiru Ageruyo

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
Japan
Gungnir Elemental 8 8 366,973 - 45,872 gil 100% x1
Chocobo Mana 8 8 289,816 - 36,227 gil 100% x1
Hades Mana 14 14 259,198 - 18,514 gil 100% x1
Tonberry Elemental 6 6 166,588 19,000 gil 29,518 gil 83% x1
Typhon Elemental 10 10 149,990 - 14,999 gil 100% x1
Shinryu Meteor 10 10 149,550 - 14,955 gil 100% x1
Kujata Elemental 4 4 108,994 - 27,249 gil 100% x1
Alexander Gaia 7 7 87,647 - 12,521 gil 100% x1
Ifrit Gaia 4 4 84,000 - 21,000 gil 100% x1
Asura Mana 2 2 80,000 - 40,000 gil 100% x1
Anima Mana 1 1 45,000 - 45,000 gil 100% x1
Durandal Gaia 3 3 38,400 - 12,800 gil 100% x1