Serge Poncho

Body · #19658 HQ Dyeable
Viewing Marilith · Dynamis
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
50,000 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 50,000 gil
Max 50,000 gil
Volume (30d)
4
0 NQ · 4 HQ
Sales (30d)
4
0 NQ · 4 HQ
Last sale
11d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
36,432× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Mon
1 50,000 gil
Wed
2 50,000 gil
Thu
1 50,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Mon
50K 0.0 NQ · 50.0K HQ
Wed
100K 0.0 NQ · 100.0K HQ
Thu
50K 0.0 NQ · 50.0K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
4 50,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
11d ago HQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Naomi Hunibee
18d ago HQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Rubeus Doomsday
23d ago HQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Pepsi Free
27d ago HQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Sterrick F'shaan
32d ago HQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil C'yna Mon
33d ago HQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Orion Siridean
34d ago HQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Aurelia Klestil
36d ago HQ 60,000 gil 1 60,000 gil Maeve Masters
38d ago HQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Basyl Lilithia
41d ago HQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Louna Lavandula
42d ago HQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Joshua Alexander
47d ago HQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Felicity Jones
49d ago HQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Elissabat Evenfall
52d ago HQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Ayida Winnower
53d ago HQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Monica Raybrandt

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
America
Zalera Crystal 3 3 1,881,196 1,570 gil 939,813 gil 66% x1
Leviathan Primal 22 22 639,517 - 29,069 gil 100% x1
Gilgamesh Aether 13 13 619,988 - 47,691 gil 100% x1
Excalibur Primal 7 7 591,523 53,299 gil 107,906 gil 57% x1
Malboro Crystal 7 7 581,478 - 83,068 gil 100% x1
Hyperion Primal 14 14 529,300 - 37,807 gil 100% x1
Seraph Dynamis 8 8 478,979 - 59,872 gil 100% x1
Ultros Primal 6 6 450,999 - 75,167 gil 100% x1
Faerie Aether 6 6 422,990 - 70,498 gil 100% x1
Adamantoise Aether 7 7 422,001 14,400 gil 175,000 gil 28% x1
Goblin Crystal 3 3 369,994 - 123,331 gil 100% x1
Siren Aether 4 4 369,444 - 92,361 gil 100% x1
Lamia Primal 6 6 353,626 - 58,938 gil 100% x1
Midgardsormr Aether 5 5 299,994 - 59,999 gil 100% x1
Brynhildr Crystal 7 7 288,682 - 41,240 gil 100% x1
Diabolos Crystal 7 7 284,927 45,000 gil 38,985 gil 71% x1
Mateus Crystal 3 3 267,995 85,000 gil 91,498 gil 66% x1
Jenova Aether 3 3 259,750 - 86,583 gil 100% x1
Marilith Dynamis 4 4 200,000 - 50,000 gil 100% x1
Golem Dynamis 1 1 200,000 200,000 gil - 0% x1
Famfrit Primal 1 1 159,000 - 159,000 gil 100% x1
Coeurl Crystal 2 2 155,252 - 77,626 gil 100% x1
Exodus Primal 2 2 132,626 - 66,313 gil 100% x1
Balmung Crystal 1 1 85,000 - 85,000 gil 100% x1
Cactuar Aether 1 1 70,000 - 70,000 gil 100% x1
Sargatanas Aether 1 1 60,626 - 60,626 gil 100% x1
Halicarnassus Dynamis 2 2 50,001 50,000 gil 1 gil 50% x1