Gazellenleder-Schuhe

Füße · #19656 HQ Dyeable
Viewing Siren · Aether
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
50,000 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 50,000 gil
Max 50,000 gil
Volume (30d)
1
0 NQ · 1 HQ
Sales (30d)
1
0 NQ · 1 HQ
Last sale
20d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
21,859× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sat
1 50,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Sat
50K 0.0 NQ · 50.0K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
1 50,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
20d ago HQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Amelia Darke
32d ago HQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Jericho Lemartes
38d ago HQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Lotti Dotti
40d ago HQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Iku Bishop
42d ago HQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil G'raha Noah
43d ago HQ 49,377 gil 1 49,377 gil G'raha Noah
43d ago HQ 49,000 gil 1 49,000 gil Ellona Lionheart
44d ago HQ 49,000 gil 1 49,000 gil Tobias Cirice
45d ago HQ 47,999 gil 1 47,999 gil Lev Lev
46d ago HQ 47,000 gil 1 47,000 gil Wolf Cesyn
53d ago HQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Dub Technic
63d ago HQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Yemoja Noykin
66d ago HQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Ayasaku Setsuna
67d ago HQ 40,000 gil 1 40,000 gil Kelvara Aeon
68d ago HQ 39,999 gil 1 39,999 gil Aeron Reece

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
America
Leviathan Primal 21 21 847,917 - 40,377 gil 100% x1
Faerie Aether 6 6 490,374 - 81,729 gil 100% x1
Midgardsormr Aether 6 6 369,995 - 61,666 gil 100% x1
Gilgamesh Aether 7 7 349,895 - 49,985 gil 100% x1
Mateus Crystal 6 6 294,998 33,000 gil 57,250 gil 66% x1
Famfrit Primal 3 3 288,377 94,000 gil 97,189 gil 66% x1
Malboro Crystal 3 3 250,377 - 83,459 gil 100% x1
Exodus Primal 2 2 240,906 - 120,453 gil 100% x1
Sargatanas Aether 3 3 224,999 - 75,000 gil 100% x1
Coeurl Crystal 4 4 218,749 - 54,687 gil 100% x1
Hyperion Primal 3 3 185,000 - 61,667 gil 100% x1
Kraken Dynamis 3 3 184,000 - 61,333 gil 100% x1
Adamantoise Aether 4 4 170,077 22,500 gil 49,192 gil 75% x1
Balmung Crystal 3 3 145,263 30,000 gil 57,632 gil 66% x1
Lamia Primal 2 2 119,999 - 60,000 gil 100% x1
Marilith Dynamis 2 2 90,000 - 45,000 gil 100% x1
Rafflesia Dynamis 2 2 80,017 - 40,009 gil 100% x1
Halicarnassus Dynamis 1 1 75,000 - 75,000 gil 100% x1
Diabolos Crystal 1 1 64,999 64,999 gil - 0% x1
Brynhildr Crystal 1 1 50,000 - 50,000 gil 100% x1
Siren Aether 1 1 50,000 - 50,000 gil 100% x1
Seraph Dynamis 1 1 50,000 - 50,000 gil 100% x1
Goblin Crystal 1 1 19,000 - 19,000 gil 100% x1
Cactuar Aether 1 1 377 - 377 gil 100% x1