Maridenleder-Bolero des Eifers

Rumpf · #19648 HQ Dyeable
Viewing Leviathan · Primal
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
30,561 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 30,561 gil
Max 30,561 gil
Volume (30d)
16
0 NQ · 16 HQ
Sales (30d)
16
0 NQ · 16 HQ
Last sale
6d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
33,976× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Mon
3 30,561 gil
Tue
3 30,561 gil
Wed
2 30,561 gil
Thu
1 30,561 gil
Fri
2 30,561 gil
Sat
5 30,561 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Mon
91.7K 0.0 NQ · 91.7K HQ
Tue
91.7K 0.0 NQ · 91.7K HQ
Wed
61.1K 0.0 NQ · 61.1K HQ
Thu
30.6K 0.0 NQ · 30.6K HQ
Fri
61.1K 0.0 NQ · 61.1K HQ
Sat
152.8K 0.0 NQ · 152.8K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
16 30,561 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
6d ago HQ 30,561 gil 1 30,561 gil Erik Jormungandr
9d ago HQ 30,561 gil 1 30,561 gil Nagumo Hajime
10d ago HQ 30,561 gil 1 30,561 gil Ryuu Scherwiz
10d ago HQ 30,561 gil 1 30,561 gil Gee Mc'cree
10d ago HQ 30,561 gil 1 30,561 gil Kruze Gigante
10d ago HQ 30,561 gil 1 30,561 gil Em Pathi
12d ago HQ 30,561 gil 1 30,561 gil Kayzee Wolndara
13d ago HQ 30,561 gil 1 30,561 gil Dakshar Pendragon
13d ago HQ 30,561 gil 1 30,561 gil Stanley Veihk
14d ago HQ 30,561 gil 1 30,561 gil Pine Kim
15d ago HQ 30,561 gil 1 30,561 gil Lucent Rivers
17d ago HQ 30,561 gil 1 30,561 gil Sotheby's Eorzea
18d ago HQ 30,561 gil 1 30,561 gil Dark Pryxl
20d ago HQ 30,561 gil 1 30,561 gil Kaymea Cartier
22d ago HQ 30,561 gil 1 30,561 gil Aerlarin Ao'rath

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
America
Brynhildr Crystal 17 17 592,362 - 34,845 gil 100% x1
Leviathan Primal 16 16 488,976 - 30,561 gil 100% x1
Lamia Primal 7 7 424,776 - 60,682 gil 100% x1
Behemoth Primal 5 5 406,970 - 81,394 gil 100% x1
Diabolos Crystal 1 1 400,000 - 400,000 gil 100% x1
Gilgamesh Aether 7 7 349,993 - 49,999 gil 100% x1
Zalera Crystal 5 5 349,980 - 69,996 gil 100% x1
Sargatanas Aether 4 4 248,513 - 62,128 gil 100% x1
Malboro Crystal 3 3 240,000 - 80,000 gil 100% x1
Famfrit Primal 11 11 214,990 18,332 gil 24,999 gil 18% x1
Goblin Crystal 2 2 200,000 - 100,000 gil 100% x1
Mateus Crystal 3 3 180,561 57,500 gil 65,561 gil 33% x1
Excalibur Primal 1 1 150,000 - 150,000 gil 100% x1
Hyperion Primal 2 2 135,000 - 67,500 gil 100% x1
Cuchulainn Dynamis 2 2 101,122 - 50,561 gil 100% x1
Halicarnassus Dynamis 1 1 100,000 - 100,000 gil 100% x1
Kraken Dynamis 2 2 87,055 32,000 gil 55,055 gil 50% x1
Faerie Aether 1 1 75,000 - 75,000 gil 100% x1
Midgardsormr Aether 1 1 67,999 - 67,999 gil 100% x1
Jenova Aether 1 1 50,000 - 50,000 gil 100% x1
Exodus Primal 1 1 50,000 - 50,000 gil 100% x1
Coeurl Crystal 1 1 50,000 50,000 gil - 0% x1
Marilith Dynamis 1 1 50,000 - 50,000 gil 100% x1
Golem Dynamis 1 1 50,000 - 50,000 gil 100% x1
Rafflesia Dynamis 1 1 35,000 - 35,000 gil 100% x1
Balmung Crystal 1 1 9,900 - 9,900 gil 100% x1