Bloodhempen Turban of Crafting

Head · #19612 HQ Dyeable
Viewing Mandragora · Meteor
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
40,000 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 40,000 gil
Max 40,000 gil
Volume (30d)
4
0 NQ · 4 HQ
Sales (30d)
4
0 NQ · 4 HQ
Last sale
10d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
14,113× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Tue
1 40,000 gil
Wed
1 40,000 gil
Fri
1 40,000 gil
Sat
1 40,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Tue
40K 0.0 NQ · 40.0K HQ
Wed
40K 0.0 NQ · 40.0K HQ
Fri
40K 0.0 NQ · 40.0K HQ
Sat
40K 0.0 NQ · 40.0K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
4 40,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
10d ago HQ 40,000 gil 1 40,000 gil Ozi Warabi
19d ago HQ 40,000 gil 1 40,000 gil Tachi Ito
22d ago HQ 40,000 gil 1 40,000 gil Shiro Mui
23d ago HQ 40,000 gil 1 40,000 gil Fukaya Leek
38d ago HQ 39,000 gil 1 39,000 gil Minming Ming
49d ago HQ 23,400 gil 1 23,400 gil Runa Nanaumi
77d ago HQ 38,234 gil 1 38,234 gil Emilia Mmm
81d ago NQ 28,000 gil 1 28,000 gil Aka Sakarna
83d ago HQ 38,234 gil 1 38,234 gil Fell Lala
90d ago HQ 20,000 gil 1 20,000 gil Lupi Clark
94d ago HQ 38,234 gil 1 38,234 gil Verti Bird
95d ago HQ 38,234 gil 1 38,234 gil Reohayuri Hayuri
96d ago HQ 20,234 gil 1 20,234 gil Luna First-roon
100d ago HQ 37,234 gil 1 37,234 gil Selenight Sakura
101d ago HQ 37,234 gil 1 37,234 gil Meldy Gilva

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
Japan
Ridill Gaia 7 7 428,221 - 61,174 gil 100% x1
Anima Mana 4 4 399,996 - 99,999 gil 100% x1
Gungnir Elemental 16 16 359,608 - 22,476 gil 100% x1
Belias Meteor 12 12 331,000 - 27,583 gil 100% x1
Durandal Gaia 22 22 318,800 - 14,491 gil 100% x1
Carbuncle Elemental 7 7 276,155 - 39,451 gil 100% x1
Tiamat Gaia 14 14 269,796 - 19,271 gil 100% x1
Alexander Gaia 10 10 246,540 - 24,654 gil 100% x1
Shinryu Meteor 12 12 242,111 18,112 gil 20,364 gil 91% x1
Asura Mana 11 11 241,000 - 21,909 gil 100% x1
Masamune Mana 6 6 238,880 - 39,813 gil 100% x1
Ramuh Meteor 6 6 237,234 - 39,539 gil 100% x1
Fenrir Gaia 12 12 225,200 18,000 gil 18,836 gil 91% x1
Chocobo Mana 8 8 200,001 - 25,000 gil 100% x1
Mandragora Meteor 4 4 160,000 - 40,000 gil 100% x1
Bahamut Gaia 5 5 155,234 - 31,047 gil 100% x1
Ifrit Gaia 4 4 133,234 - 33,309 gil 100% x1
Atomos Elemental 3 3 120,234 - 40,078 gil 100% x1
Typhon Elemental 2 2 100,468 - 50,234 gil 100% x1
Garuda Elemental 2 2 97,999 - 49,000 gil 100% x1
Kujata Elemental 6 6 87,000 - 14,500 gil 100% x1
Hades Mana 3 3 75,000 - 25,000 gil 100% x1
Zeromus Meteor 2 2 64,000 - 32,000 gil 100% x1
Tonberry Elemental 2 2 44,900 - 22,450 gil 100% x1
Aegis Elemental 1 1 41,000 - 41,000 gil 100% x1