Molybdän-Zange

Plattnerzeug (sekundär) · #19582 HQ
Viewing Spriggan · Chaos
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
125,000 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 125,000 gil
Max 125,000 gil
Volume (30d)
2
0 NQ · 2 HQ
Sales (30d)
2
0 NQ · 2 HQ
Last sale
6d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
39,744× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
1 125,000 gil
Sat
1 125,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Sun
125K 0.0 NQ · 125.0K HQ
Sat
125K 0.0 NQ · 125.0K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
2 125,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
6d ago HQ 125,000 gil 1 125,000 gil Zanti Constantine
12d ago HQ 125,000 gil 1 125,000 gil Guilastos Hurlevent
53d ago HQ 125,000 gil 1 125,000 gil Sasha Vire
60d ago HQ 125,000 gil 1 125,000 gil Zanti Constantine
73d ago HQ 125,000 gil 1 125,000 gil Severine Moore
75d ago HQ 80,000 gil 1 80,000 gil Naevia Erys
77d ago HQ 125,000 gil 1 125,000 gil Purr Minator
81d ago HQ 125,000 gil 1 125,000 gil Naevia Erys
87d ago HQ 95,000 gil 1 95,000 gil Y'akemi Ibara
99d ago HQ 125,000 gil 1 125,000 gil Tareco Excalybur
107d ago HQ 125,000 gil 1 125,000 gil Sdan Joestar

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
Europe
Spriggan Chaos 2 2 250,000 - 125,000 gil 100% x1
Shiva Light 5 5 249,998 - 50,000 gil 100% x1
Zodiark Light 6 6 150,000 - 25,000 gil 100% x1
Twintania Light 6 6 146,898 - 24,483 gil 100% x1
Lich Light 5 5 143,275 - 28,655 gil 100% x1
Louisoix Chaos 2 2 99,999 - 50,000 gil 100% x1
Phoenix Light 1 1 50,000 - 50,000 gil 100% x1
Ragnarok Chaos 1 1 35,000 - 35,000 gil 100% x1