Palladium Texture Hammer

Goldsmith's Primary Tool · #19572 HQ
Viewing Alexander · Gaia
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
39,800 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 39,800 gil
Max 39,800 gil
Volume (7d)
2
0 NQ · 2 HQ
Sales (7d)
2
0 NQ · 2 HQ
Last sale
4d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
39,744× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (7d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Mon
2 39,800 gil
Gil moved by weekday (7d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Mon
79.6K 0.0 NQ · 79.6K HQ
Sales by stack size (7d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
2 39,800 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
4d ago HQ 39,800 gil 1 39,800 gil Taro Pin
4d ago HQ 39,800 gil 1 39,800 gil Soul Starling
8d ago HQ 39,800 gil 1 39,800 gil Shiramun Kharlu
13d ago HQ 39,800 gil 1 39,800 gil Allen Miller
27d ago HQ 39,800 gil 1 39,800 gil Al Mtw
28d ago HQ 39,800 gil 1 39,800 gil Lisie Laforet
29d ago HQ 39,800 gil 1 39,800 gil Thistle Carmine
30d ago HQ 39,800 gil 1 39,800 gil Yy Alfo
31d ago HQ 39,800 gil 1 39,800 gil Yy Alfo
32d ago HQ 39,800 gil 1 39,800 gil Al Mo
32d ago HQ 39,800 gil 1 39,800 gil Murufu Rufu
33d ago HQ 39,800 gil 1 39,800 gil Noah Nonoah
34d ago HQ 39,800 gil 1 39,800 gil Riko Angelica
36d ago HQ 39,800 gil 1 39,800 gil Shovv Winchester
37d ago HQ 39,800 gil 1 39,800 gil Teriteri Nano

World comparison (7d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
Japan
Durandal Gaia 3 3 86,500 - 28,833 gil 100% x1
Alexander Gaia 2 2 79,600 - 39,800 gil 100% x1