Eschenkompositbogen

Hauptwaffe der Waldläufer · #1908 HQ
Viewing Tiamat · Gaia
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
4,000 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 4,000 gil
Max 4,000 gil
Volume (7d)
5
0 NQ · 5 HQ
Sales (7d)
5
0 NQ · 5 HQ
Last sale
23h ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
3,738× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (7d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Mon
1 4,000 gil
Tue
1 4,000 gil
Wed
1 4,000 gil
Fri
1 4,000 gil
Sat
1 4,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (7d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Mon
4K 0.0 NQ · 4.0K HQ
Tue
4K 0.0 NQ · 4.0K HQ
Wed
4K 0.0 NQ · 4.0K HQ
Fri
4K 0.0 NQ · 4.0K HQ
Sat
4K 0.0 NQ · 4.0K HQ
Sales by stack size (7d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
5 4,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
23h ago HQ 4,000 gil 1 4,000 gil Louise Carol
2d ago HQ 4,000 gil 1 4,000 gil Momo Reverie
4d ago HQ 4,000 gil 1 4,000 gil Sherbet Icecream
4d ago HQ 4,000 gil 1 4,000 gil Ayaka Oedo
6d ago HQ 4,000 gil 1 4,000 gil Nas B-
7d ago HQ 4,000 gil 1 4,000 gil Yuz Lavender
7d ago HQ 4,000 gil 1 4,000 gil Laohu Ulaius
8d ago HQ 4,000 gil 1 4,000 gil Olivia Vert
8d ago HQ 4,000 gil 1 4,000 gil Miide Purple
8d ago HQ 4,000 gil 1 4,000 gil Natsume Kokage
10d ago HQ 4,000 gil 1 4,000 gil Thele Rich
10d ago HQ 4,000 gil 1 4,000 gil Eren Miket
12d ago HQ 4,000 gil 1 4,000 gil Rim Carver
12d ago HQ 3,800 gil 1 3,800 gil Yoske Stephanie
15d ago NQ 4,000 gil 1 4,000 gil Lindera Vert

World comparison (7d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
Japan
Belias Meteor 2 2 38,333 5,000 gil 33,333 gil 50% x1
Mandragora Meteor 4 4 36,100 2,000 gil 11,367 gil 75% x1
Tiamat Gaia 5 5 20,000 - 4,000 gil 100% x1
Gungnir Elemental 1 1 4,000 - 4,000 gil 100% x1