Palladium Rod

Two-handed Thaumaturge's Arm · #18666 HQ
Viewing Shinryu · Meteor
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
30,000 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 30,000 gil
Max 30,000 gil
Volume (30d)
7
0 NQ · 7 HQ
Sales (30d)
7
0 NQ · 7 HQ
Last sale
22d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
39,564× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
1 30,000 gil
Mon
2 30,000 gil
Tue
1 30,000 gil
Wed
2 30,000 gil
Thu
1 30,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Sun
30K 0.0 NQ · 30.0K HQ
Mon
60K 0.0 NQ · 60.0K HQ
Tue
30K 0.0 NQ · 30.0K HQ
Wed
60K 0.0 NQ · 60.0K HQ
Thu
30K 0.0 NQ · 30.0K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
7 30,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
22d ago HQ 30,000 gil 1 30,000 gil Asute Varest
23d ago HQ 30,000 gil 1 30,000 gil Marle Sky
24d ago HQ 30,000 gil 1 30,000 gil Marle Sky
25d ago HQ 30,000 gil 1 30,000 gil Ulu Lou
25d ago HQ 30,000 gil 1 30,000 gil Val Karyia
26d ago HQ 30,000 gil 1 30,000 gil Nico Niko
29d ago HQ 30,000 gil 1 30,000 gil Ulu Lou
31d ago HQ 30,000 gil 1 30,000 gil Fla Ran
33d ago HQ 30,000 gil 1 30,000 gil Pae Lia
33d ago HQ 30,000 gil 1 30,000 gil Lisa Underwood
35d ago HQ 29,999 gil 1 29,999 gil Kamina Takatou
36d ago HQ 30,000 gil 1 30,000 gil Alvar Folds
38d ago HQ 30,000 gil 1 30,000 gil Einn Bruno
40d ago HQ 30,000 gil 1 30,000 gil Kzh Sasha
40d ago HQ 28,000 gil 1 28,000 gil Snow Seeker

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
Japan
Alexander Gaia 26 26 745,491 - 28,673 gil 100% x1
Masamune Mana 9 9 522,937 - 58,104 gil 100% x1
Durandal Gaia 18 18 499,742 - 27,763 gil 100% x1
Chocobo Mana 18 18 495,000 - 27,500 gil 100% x1
Ixion Mana 12 12 489,471 - 40,789 gil 100% x1
Garuda Elemental 14 14 477,779 - 34,127 gil 100% x1
Ramuh Meteor 12 12 448,940 - 37,412 gil 100% x1
Mandragora Meteor 24 24 447,302 - 18,638 gil 100% x1
Fenrir Gaia 17 17 426,517 - 25,089 gil 100% x1
Pandaemonium Mana 9 9 395,171 - 43,908 gil 100% x1
Kujata Elemental 15 15 359,000 - 23,933 gil 100% x1
Asura Mana 8 8 350,673 - 43,834 gil 100% x1
Carbuncle Elemental 5 5 291,942 - 58,388 gil 100% x1
Gungnir Elemental 12 12 291,684 - 24,307 gil 100% x1
Valefor Meteor 17 17 281,111 - 16,536 gil 100% x1
Anima Mana 8 8 239,278 - 29,910 gil 100% x1
Belias Meteor 8 8 227,011 - 28,376 gil 100% x1
Shinryu Meteor 7 7 210,000 - 30,000 gil 100% x1
Tiamat Gaia 10 10 159,597 - 15,960 gil 100% x1
Bahamut Gaia 4 4 117,000 - 29,250 gil 100% x1
Ridill Gaia 4 4 117,000 - 29,250 gil 100% x1
Ultima Gaia 3 3 91,341 - 30,447 gil 100% x1
Typhon Elemental 3 3 55,671 - 18,557 gil 100% x1
Hades Mana 1 1 39,000 - 39,000 gil 100% x1