Palladium-Stab

Thaumaturgen-Zweihandwaffe · #18666 HQ
Viewing Hyperion · Primal
Avg (NQ)
30,000 gil
Avg (HQ)
47,689 gil
NQ range
Min 30,000 gil
Max 30,000 gil
HQ range
Min 21,000 gil
Max 89,471 gil
Volume (30d)
9
1 NQ · 8 HQ
Sales (30d)
9
1 NQ · 8 HQ
Last sale
9d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
39,564× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Mon
1 26,671 gil
Wed
3 27,000 gil
Thu
2 32,500 gil
Fri
1 59,900 gil
Sat
2 89,469 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Mon
26.7K 0.0 NQ · 26.7K HQ
Wed
81K 0.0 NQ · 81.0K HQ
Thu
65K 30.0K NQ · 35.0K HQ
Fri
59.9K 0.0 NQ · 59.9K HQ
Sat
178.9K 0.0 NQ · 178.9K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
9 45,723 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
9d ago HQ 35,000 gil 1 35,000 gil Cerioth Ashmantle
10d ago HQ 30,000 gil 1 30,000 gil Bel Homme
10d ago HQ 30,000 gil 1 30,000 gil Riven Ulk
15d ago HQ 59,900 gil 1 59,900 gil Saiyuri Amherst
21d ago HQ 89,471 gil 1 89,471 gil Momo Nairel
21d ago HQ 89,466 gil 1 89,466 gil Momo Nairel
23d ago NQ 30,000 gil 1 30,000 gil Farren Rehw-marouc
24d ago HQ 21,000 gil 1 21,000 gil Wyvern Siofra
26d ago HQ 26,671 gil 1 26,671 gil Mana Burn
34d ago HQ 60,000 gil 1 60,000 gil Bol Dhar
36d ago HQ 59,999 gil 1 59,999 gil Bol Dhar
37d ago NQ 30,000 gil 1 30,000 gil Raena Aloewind
37d ago NQ 30,000 gil 1 30,000 gil Sabrmed Yrhduahc
41d ago NQ 30,000 gil 1 30,000 gil Kai Ino
42d ago NQ 30,000 gil 1 30,000 gil Krist Ho

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
America
Behemoth Primal 13 13 431,247 - 33,173 gil 100% x1
Hyperion Primal 9 9 411,508 30,000 gil 47,689 gil 88% x1
Midgardsormr Aether 10 10 410,990 - 41,099 gil 100% x1
Faerie Aether 7 7 405,974 - 57,996 gil 100% x1
Coeurl Crystal 4 4 373,549 - 93,387 gil 100% x1
Sargatanas Aether 6 6 358,875 - 59,813 gil 100% x1
Brynhildr Crystal 8 8 357,171 - 44,646 gil 100% x1
Diabolos Crystal 6 6 321,992 31,999 gil 57,999 gil 83% x1
Goblin Crystal 10 10 307,060 39,500 gil 29,729 gil 90% x1
Leviathan Primal 10 10 276,709 - 27,671 gil 100% x1
Balmung Crystal 11 11 272,993 - 24,818 gil 100% x1
Rafflesia Dynamis 5 5 262,683 - 52,537 gil 100% x1
Excalibur Primal 7 7 218,872 - 31,267 gil 100% x1
Adamantoise Aether 2 2 184,999 - 92,500 gil 100% x1
Jenova Aether 6 6 163,612 - 27,269 gil 100% x1
Halicarnassus Dynamis 7 7 158,171 - 22,596 gil 100% x1
Marilith Dynamis 7 7 152,992 - 21,856 gil 100% x1
Maduin Dynamis 6 6 148,993 - 24,832 gil 100% x1
Cactuar Aether 4 4 144,995 - 36,249 gil 100% x1
Siren Aether 2 2 140,000 - 70,000 gil 100% x1
Gilgamesh Aether 4 4 138,671 - 34,668 gil 100% x1
Zalera Crystal 5 5 133,718 - 26,744 gil 100% x1
Ultros Primal 8 8 114,665 - 14,333 gil 100% x1
Lamia Primal 5 5 110,541 - 22,108 gil 100% x1
Mateus Crystal 2 2 99,999 - 50,000 gil 100% x1
Exodus Primal 6 6 92,669 - 15,445 gil 100% x1
Kraken Dynamis 3 3 82,341 - 27,447 gil 100% x1
Malboro Crystal 2 2 82,000 - 41,000 gil 100% x1
Cuchulainn Dynamis 4 4 60,671 - 15,168 gil 100% x1
Famfrit Primal 6 6 56,998 - 9,500 gil 100% x1
Golem Dynamis 2 2 16,000 - 8,000 gil 100% x1