Doman Iron Longsword

Gladiator's Arm · #18345 HQ
Viewing Durandal · Gaia
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
30,000 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 30,000 gil
Max 30,000 gil
Volume (30d)
1
0 NQ · 1 HQ
Sales (30d)
1
0 NQ · 1 HQ
Last sale
27d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
25,944× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sat
1 30,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Sat
30K 0.0 NQ · 30.0K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
1 30,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
27d ago HQ 30,000 gil 1 30,000 gil Rim Rider
31d ago HQ 29,929 gil 1 29,929 gil Kuroneko Nekoneko
32d ago HQ 29,969 gil 1 29,969 gil Furoxu Miyumi
39d ago HQ 30,429 gil 1 30,429 gil Luciel Honeyblack
40d ago HQ 25,000 gil 1 25,000 gil Luciel Honeyblack
40d ago HQ 17,000 gil 1 17,000 gil Kakeru Yukueshirezu
40d ago HQ 10,000 gil 1 10,000 gil Lucio Lucrezio
41d ago HQ 30,000 gil 1 30,000 gil Ohli Forgm
46d ago HQ 30,000 gil 1 30,000 gil Shan Yerai
50d ago HQ 29,000 gil 1 29,000 gil Perurun Ahorn
51d ago HQ 28,429 gil 1 28,429 gil Ohli Forgm
52d ago HQ 28,000 gil 1 28,000 gil Aruka Rune
59d ago HQ 1,429 gil 1 1,429 gil Chachao Chao
60d ago HQ 30,000 gil 1 30,000 gil Kuu Pepe
68d ago HQ 3,000 gil 1 3,000 gil Chrono Skandali

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
Japan
Masamune Mana 14 14 383,295 - 27,378 gil 100% x1
Fenrir Gaia 14 14 280,163 - 20,012 gil 100% x1
Pandaemonium Mana 5 5 219,999 - 44,000 gil 100% x1
Gungnir Elemental 8 8 200,080 - 25,010 gil 100% x1
Ridill Gaia 7 7 177,900 - 25,414 gil 100% x1
Mandragora Meteor 9 9 170,116 - 18,902 gil 100% x1
Ixion Mana 4 4 159,319 45,390 gil 37,976 gil 75% x1
Asura Mana 4 4 135,430 - 33,858 gil 100% x1
Garuda Elemental 3 3 101,286 - 33,762 gil 100% x1
Bahamut Gaia 7 7 82,800 - 11,829 gil 100% x1
Typhon Elemental 9 9 82,797 - 9,200 gil 100% x1
Kujata Elemental 4 4 79,998 - 20,000 gil 100% x1
Tiamat Gaia 8 8 69,684 5,410 gil 9,182 gil 87% x1
Ultima Gaia 3 3 69,428 - 23,143 gil 100% x1
Alexander Gaia 2 2 60,000 - 30,000 gil 100% x1
Hades Mana 3 3 48,001 - 16,000 gil 100% x1
Atomos Elemental 2 2 43,429 - 21,715 gil 100% x1
Tonberry Elemental 2 2 39,000 - 19,500 gil 100% x1
Belias Meteor 2 2 35,429 - 17,715 gil 100% x1
Titan Mana 5 5 30,858 - 6,172 gil 100% x1
Durandal Gaia 1 1 30,000 - 30,000 gil 100% x1
Zeromus Meteor 1 1 29,500 - 29,500 gil 100% x1
Valefor Meteor 1 1 20,000 - 20,000 gil 100% x1