Gemälde „Kristallturm“

Gemälde · #17113
Viewing Zalera · Crystal
Avg price
99,998 gil
Price range
Min 99,997 gil
Max 99,998 gil
Volume (30d)
2
Sales (30d)
2
Last sale
7d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
1,000× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Fri
1 99,998 gil
Sat
1 99,997 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil
Fri
100K
Sat
100K
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
2 99,998 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
7d ago NQ 99,997 gil 1 99,997 gil Lunar Angell
29d ago NQ 99,998 gil 1 99,998 gil Humble Raven
35d ago NQ 99,998 gil 1 99,998 gil Lena Scarlette
37d ago NQ 95,000 gil 1 95,000 gil Joaquin Mendoza
42d ago NQ 99,997 gil 1 99,997 gil Renae Forrester
43d ago NQ 99,998 gil 1 99,998 gil Apple Botthom
52d ago NQ 99,998 gil 1 99,998 gil Pixi Sock
58d ago NQ 99,998 gil 1 99,998 gil Zamoh'ir Xokti
84d ago NQ 95,000 gil 1 95,000 gil Lady Lunasea
90d ago NQ 99,999 gil 1 99,999 gil La'shikra Stabingale
100d ago NQ 99,994 gil 1 99,994 gil Rana Alkazar
106d ago NQ 99,999 gil 1 99,999 gil Hercon Felfire
120d ago NQ 94,999 gil 1 94,999 gil Insotu Bagresi
163d ago NQ 99,999 gil 1 99,999 gil Marty Da'zebra
186d ago NQ 99,999 gil 1 99,999 gil Ashner Cox

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ HQ % Top stack
America
Hyperion Primal 3 3 560,000 186,667 gil 0% x1
Mateus Crystal 3 3 449,899 149,966 gil 0% x1
Faerie Aether 4 4 349,998 87,500 gil 0% x1
Kraken Dynamis 3 3 279,999 93,333 gil 0% x1
Jenova Aether 4 4 277,099 69,275 gil 0% x1
Balmung Crystal 2 2 250,000 125,000 gil 0% x1
Behemoth Primal 6 6 239,999 40,000 gil 0% x1
Coeurl Crystal 3 3 199,999 66,666 gil 0% x1
Famfrit Primal 2 2 199,996 99,998 gil 0% x1
Zalera Crystal 2 2 199,995 99,998 gil 0% x1
Goblin Crystal 3 3 169,999 56,666 gil 0% x1
Midgardsormr Aether 4 4 140,000 35,000 gil 0% x1
Rafflesia Dynamis 1 1 134,000 134,000 gil 0% x1
Diabolos Crystal 4 4 118,000 29,500 gil 0% x1
Marilith Dynamis 1 1 99,999 99,999 gil 0% x1
Malboro Crystal 1 1 99,930 99,930 gil 0% x1
Adamantoise Aether 1 1 98,959 98,959 gil 0% x1
Halicarnassus Dynamis 1 1 79,999 79,999 gil 0% x1
Leviathan Primal 6 6 59,999 10,000 gil 0% x1
Seraph Dynamis 1 1 52,000 52,000 gil 0% x1
Gilgamesh Aether 1 1 50,000 50,000 gil 0% x1