Aeolian Scimitar

Gladiator's Arm · #1670 HQ
Viewing Sephirot · Materia
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
64,000 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 64,000 gil
Max 64,000 gil
Volume (30d)
5
0 NQ · 5 HQ
Sales (30d)
5
0 NQ · 5 HQ
Last sale
21d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Mon
1 64,000 gil
Wed
1 64,000 gil
Fri
2 64,000 gil
Sat
1 64,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Mon
64K 0.0 NQ · 64.0K HQ
Wed
64K 0.0 NQ · 64.0K HQ
Fri
128K 0.0 NQ · 128.0K HQ
Sat
64K 0.0 NQ · 64.0K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
5 64,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
21d ago HQ 64,000 gil 1 64,000 gil Tetelu Telu
23d ago HQ 64,000 gil 1 64,000 gil Noct Corpsey
25d ago HQ 64,000 gil 1 64,000 gil Sylx Strider
28d ago HQ 64,000 gil 1 64,000 gil Ivy Araloth
29d ago HQ 64,000 gil 1 64,000 gil Jordan Evergreen
30d ago HQ 64,000 gil 1 64,000 gil Juste Belmont
31d ago HQ 64,000 gil 1 64,000 gil Random Npc
31d ago HQ 64,000 gil 1 64,000 gil Radeh Softstep
32d ago HQ 64,000 gil 1 64,000 gil Mister Mistoffelees
38d ago HQ 64,000 gil 1 64,000 gil Purple'kitty Nyanya
39d ago HQ 64,000 gil 1 64,000 gil Grimhydra Dragonheart
39d ago HQ 64,000 gil 1 64,000 gil Raeya Estraen
42d ago HQ 64,000 gil 1 64,000 gil Selana Del-rey
42d ago HQ 64,000 gil 1 64,000 gil Pat Benatar
43d ago HQ 64,000 gil 1 64,000 gil Cynthia Feywood

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
Oceania
Sephirot Materia 5 5 320,000 - 64,000 gil 100% x1
Sophia Materia 1 1 89,887 - 89,887 gil 100% x1
Ravana Materia 1 1 49,000 49,000 gil - 0% x1