Materia-Einsetzer-Vertrag

Verschiedenes · #16704
Viewing Brynhildr · Crystal
Avg price
90,000 gil
Price range
Min 90,000 gil
Max 90,000 gil
Volume (30d)
1
Sales (30d)
1
Last sale
16d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
5,000× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Mon
1 90,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil
Mon
90K
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
1 90,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
16d ago NQ 90,000 gil 1 90,000 gil Fragile Alycone
43d ago NQ 56,118 gil 1 56,118 gil Ember Rosethorne
69d ago NQ 90,000 gil 1 90,000 gil Silas Valmourne
115d ago NQ 15,313 gil 1 15,313 gil Hyde Innode
144d ago NQ 10,120 gil 1 10,120 gil Shino Kiryuu
151d ago NQ 89,900 gil 1 89,900 gil Gadwin Farstrider
178d ago NQ 90,000 gil 1 90,000 gil Zexinis Darklights
202d ago NQ 20,000 gil 1 20,000 gil Kasumi Saitou
247d ago NQ 90,000 gil 1 90,000 gil Lilith Thana
253d ago NQ 74,899 gil 1 74,899 gil Inari Naruhodou
265d ago NQ 24,700 gil 1 24,700 gil Caliber Mclaren
265d ago NQ 24,600 gil 1 24,600 gil Asterin Cervos
293d ago NQ 32,000 gil 1 32,000 gil Chi No
313d ago NQ 78,000 gil 1 78,000 gil Mi'ao Box
327d ago NQ 8,920 gil 1 8,920 gil Yhah'a Nelhah

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ HQ % Top stack
America
Famfrit Primal 4 4 199,988 49,997 gil 0% x1
Kraken Dynamis 2 2 166,998 83,499 gil 0% x1
Siren Aether 2 2 155,000 77,500 gil 0% x1
Mateus Crystal 2 2 140,000 70,000 gil 0% x1
Lamia Primal 2 2 137,000 68,500 gil 0% x1
Goblin Crystal 2 2 100,240 50,120 gil 0% x1
Brynhildr Crystal 1 1 90,000 90,000 gil 0% x1
Maduin Dynamis 1 1 79,000 79,000 gil 0% x1
Coeurl Crystal 1 1 70,000 70,000 gil 0% x1
Malboro Crystal 2 2 40,000 20,000 gil 0% x1
Seraph Dynamis 1 1 40,000 40,000 gil 0% x1
Rafflesia Dynamis 3 3 22,500 7,500 gil 0% x1
Midgardsormr Aether 1 1 20,000 20,000 gil 0% x1
Ultros Primal 1 1 19,695 19,695 gil 0% x1