Heavy Metal Longsword

Gladiator's Arm · #16627 HQ Dyeable
Viewing Ramuh · Meteor
Avg (NQ)
5,357 gil
Avg (HQ)
4,800 gil
NQ range
Min 5,357 gil
Max 5,357 gil
HQ range
Min 4,800 gil
Max 4,800 gil
Volume (30d)
2
1 NQ · 1 HQ
Sales (30d)
2
1 NQ · 1 HQ
Last sale
9d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
1 5,357 gil
Wed
1 4,800 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Sun
5.4K 5.4K NQ · 0.0 HQ
Wed
4.8K 0.0 NQ · 4.8K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
2 5,079 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
9d ago HQ 4,800 gil 1 4,800 gil Blue Force
19d ago NQ 5,357 gil 1 5,357 gil Azusa Omiya
31d ago NQ 5,357 gil 1 5,357 gil Ituki Nakano
33d ago NQ 5,357 gil 1 5,357 gil Jurin Juria
39d ago NQ 5,300 gil 1 5,300 gil Ruina Ichijo
43d ago HQ 20,000 gil 1 20,000 gil Seya Manul
45d ago NQ 3,000 gil 1 3,000 gil Azu Myy
50d ago HQ 15,000 gil 1 15,000 gil Himawari Natto
50d ago NQ 10,000 gil 1 10,000 gil Onion Santamaria
54d ago HQ 15,000 gil 1 15,000 gil Shilf Ravelt
57d ago HQ 15,000 gil 1 15,000 gil Lilicia Millie
58d ago HQ 10,000 gil 1 10,000 gil Sea Shiran
63d ago HQ 14,000 gil 1 14,000 gil Adis Lunyasch
64d ago HQ 12,000 gil 1 12,000 gil Luluha Croft
67d ago HQ 10,000 gil 1 10,000 gil Kenway Farron

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
Japan
Aegis Elemental 4 4 137,996 30,000 gil 35,999 gil 75% x1
Belias Meteor 2 2 95,700 - 47,850 gil 100% x1
Chocobo Mana 4 4 94,970 - 23,743 gil 100% x1
Yojimbo Meteor 6 6 93,464 - 15,577 gil 100% x1
Tonberry Elemental 2 2 75,000 15,000 gil 60,000 gil 50% x1
Mandragora Meteor 5 5 71,286 - 14,257 gil 100% x1
Pandaemonium Mana 4 4 55,000 10,000 gil 15,000 gil 75% x1
Carbuncle Elemental 4 4 55,000 5,000 gil 16,667 gil 75% x1
Atomos Elemental 2 2 39,500 - 19,750 gil 100% x1
Alexander Gaia 4 4 32,134 5,357 gil 8,926 gil 75% x1
Valefor Meteor 3 3 28,092 - 9,364 gil 100% x1
Gungnir Elemental 2 2 25,393 - 12,697 gil 100% x1
Hades Mana 3 3 21,900 9,900 gil 6,000 gil 66% x1
Titan Mana 3 3 20,257 5,357 gil 7,450 gil 66% x1
Ifrit Gaia 4 4 19,293 5,000 gil 4,647 gil 50% x1
Garuda Elemental 1 1 14,000 - 14,000 gil 100% x1
Ramuh Meteor 2 2 10,157 5,357 gil 4,800 gil 50% x1
Bahamut Gaia 1 1 10,000 - 10,000 gil 100% x1
Typhon Elemental 1 1 4,980 - 4,980 gil 100% x1
Kujata Elemental 1 1 3,357 3,357 gil - 0% x1