Steel Broadsword

Gladiator's Arm · #1625 HQ
Viewing Odin · Light
Avg (NQ)
1,000 gil
Avg (HQ)
13,749 gil
NQ range
Min 1,000 gil
Max 1,000 gil
HQ range
Min 5,499 gil
Max 21,999 gil
Volume (30d)
4
2 NQ · 2 HQ
Sales (30d)
4
2 NQ · 2 HQ
Last sale
18d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
1,737× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Mon
1 5,499 gil
Fri
2 11,500 gil
Sat
1 1,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Mon
5.5K 0.0 NQ · 5.5K HQ
Fri
23K 1.0K NQ · 22.0K HQ
Sat
1K 1.0K NQ · 0.0 HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
4 7,375 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
18d ago HQ 5,499 gil 1 5,499 gil Syn Shadows
21d ago HQ 21,999 gil 1 21,999 gil Metticus Atticus
27d ago NQ 1,000 gil 1 1,000 gil Youma Etherium
28d ago NQ 1,000 gil 1 1,000 gil Ender Rosfield
33d ago HQ 7,500 gil 1 7,500 gil Yuki Mochi
34d ago NQ 7,500 gil 1 7,500 gil Mara Nihlia
34d ago NQ 3,000 gil 1 3,000 gil Ramera Odd
40d ago HQ 8,000 gil 1 8,000 gil Dead Active
43d ago NQ 1,000 gil 1 1,000 gil Maid Laschild
46d ago NQ 526 gil 1 526 gil Yasuta Kha
50d ago NQ 900 gil 1 900 gil Aria Delacroix
54d ago HQ 20,000 gil 1 20,000 gil Lillianna Lunalba
59d ago NQ 100 gil 1 100 gil Batu Oronir
60d ago NQ 100 gil 1 100 gil Endi Dragneel
63d ago HQ 24,999 gil 1 24,999 gil Wanderer Worlds

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
Europe
Alpha Light 4 4 84,561 1,521 gil 79,999 gil 25% x1
Moogle Chaos 2 2 47,400 - 23,700 gil 100% x1
Odin Light 4 4 29,498 1,000 gil 13,749 gil 50% x1
Raiden Light 3 3 20,939 6,980 gil - 0% x1
Phantom Chaos 8 8 17,050 2,131 gil - 0% x1
Lich Light 7 7 15,320 680 gil 4,200 gil 42% x1
Phoenix Light 3 3 13,521 2,511 gil 8,500 gil 33% x1
Omega Chaos 1 1 11,000 11,000 gil - 0% x1
Cerberus Chaos 2 2 5,586 2,700 gil 2,886 gil 50% x1
Zodiark Light 3 3 4,225 1,833 gil 559 gil 33% x1
Twintania Light 1 1 3,200 3,200 gil - 0% x1
Shiva Light 2 2 3,020 1,510 gil - 0% x1
Louisoix Chaos 1 1 3,000 3,000 gil - 0% x1