Ironworks Boots of Gathering

Feet · #15509 HQ Dyeable
Viewing Raiden · Light
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
95,000 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 95,000 gil
Max 95,000 gil
Volume (7d)
1
0 NQ · 1 HQ
Sales (7d)
1
0 NQ · 1 HQ
Last sale
3d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (7d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Thu
1 95,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (7d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Thu
95K 0.0 NQ · 95.0K HQ
Sales by stack size (7d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
1 95,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
3d ago HQ 95,000 gil 1 95,000 gil Noodle Boo
40d ago HQ 95,000 gil 1 95,000 gil Sueno Kisaragi
43d ago HQ 95,000 gil 1 95,000 gil Ordella Superior
43d ago HQ 95,000 gil 1 95,000 gil Akira Schomi
45d ago HQ 90,000 gil 1 90,000 gil Nekomi Tanshi
47d ago HQ 200,000 gil 1 200,000 gil Void Lily
47d ago HQ 90,000 gil 1 90,000 gil Void Lily
50d ago HQ 90,000 gil 1 90,000 gil Kuroth Lycoris
54d ago HQ 90,000 gil 1 90,000 gil Raziel Ra'shid
60d ago HQ 120,000 gil 1 120,000 gil Ei Ren
65d ago HQ 120,000 gil 1 120,000 gil Nyx Valak
67d ago HQ 90,000 gil 1 90,000 gil A'dhodjbi Mahji
75d ago HQ 90,000 gil 1 90,000 gil Kei Su
123d ago HQ 70,000 gil 1 70,000 gil Cream Rehw
172d ago HQ 80,000 gil 1 80,000 gil M'itzukki Neneh

World comparison (7d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
Europe
Alpha Light 10 10 400,000 - 40,000 gil 100% x1
Shiva Light 1 1 169,999 - 169,999 gil 100% x1
Twintania Light 1 1 139,994 - 139,994 gil 100% x1
Raiden Light 1 1 95,000 - 95,000 gil 100% x1