Garlond-Stiefel des Eifers

Füße · #15509 HQ Dyeable
Viewing Aegis · Elemental
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
38,247 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 38,245 gil
Max 38,247 gil
Volume (30d)
10
0 NQ · 10 HQ
Sales (30d)
10
0 NQ · 10 HQ
Last sale
4d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Mon
2 38,247 gil
Tue
1 38,247 gil
Thu
2 38,247 gil
Fri
1 38,247 gil
Sat
4 38,247 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Mon
76.5K 0.0 NQ · 76.5K HQ
Tue
38.2K 0.0 NQ · 38.2K HQ
Thu
76.5K 0.0 NQ · 76.5K HQ
Fri
38.2K 0.0 NQ · 38.2K HQ
Sat
153K 0.0 NQ · 153.0K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
10 38,247 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
4d ago HQ 38,247 gil 1 38,247 gil Axeus Tofaceus
6d ago HQ 38,245 gil 1 38,245 gil Takuto Abe
10d ago HQ 38,247 gil 1 38,247 gil Hyurure Laurel
15d ago HQ 38,247 gil 1 38,247 gil Obachan Saikyou
15d ago HQ 38,247 gil 1 38,247 gil Obachan Saikyou
18d ago HQ 38,247 gil 1 38,247 gil Kaera Meowmilk
20d ago HQ 38,247 gil 1 38,247 gil Kaine Blaiddyd
21d ago HQ 38,247 gil 1 38,247 gil Sachiko Shiosaki
27d ago HQ 38,247 gil 1 38,247 gil Polygonum Bistorta
27d ago HQ 38,247 gil 1 38,247 gil Lyell Alford
31d ago HQ 38,247 gil 1 38,247 gil Polygonum Bistorta
31d ago HQ 38,247 gil 1 38,247 gil Solentia Whitlock
32d ago HQ 38,247 gil 1 38,247 gil Yu Xxx
35d ago HQ 32,247 gil 1 32,247 gil Ceana Star
35d ago HQ 32,247 gil 1 32,247 gil Ceana Star

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
Japan
Pandaemonium Mana 11 11 710,000 - 64,545 gil 100% x1
Unicorn Meteor 18 18 664,993 - 36,944 gil 100% x1
Chocobo Mana 13 13 527,500 - 40,577 gil 100% x1
Tonberry Elemental 4 4 520,000 - 130,000 gil 100% x1
Fenrir Gaia 21 21 386,000 - 18,381 gil 100% x1
Aegis Elemental 10 10 382,468 - 38,247 gil 100% x1
Ultima Gaia 11 11 264,003 - 24,000 gil 100% x1
Typhon Elemental 7 7 245,000 - 35,000 gil 100% x1
Yojimbo Meteor 6 6 240,247 - 40,041 gil 100% x1
Shinryu Meteor 3 3 160,147 - 53,382 gil 100% x1
Atomos Elemental 2 2 144,000 - 72,000 gil 100% x1
Hades Mana 1 1 49,500 - 49,500 gil 100% x1