Oriental Deck

Outdoor Furnishing · #15161 Dyeable
Viewing Zeromus · Meteor
Avg price
99,957 gil
Price range
Min 99,957 gil
Max 99,957 gil
Volume (30d)
7
Sales (30d)
7
Last sale
14d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Tue
2 99,957 gil
Fri
2 99,957 gil
Sat
3 99,957 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil
Tue
199.9K
Fri
199.9K
Sat
299.9K
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
7 99,957 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
14d ago NQ 99,957 gil 1 99,957 gil Kumo Yurara
14d ago NQ 99,957 gil 1 99,957 gil Keito Glanz
22d ago NQ 99,957 gil 1 99,957 gil Rev Crow
25d ago NQ 99,957 gil 1 99,957 gil Shion Arcana
25d ago NQ 99,957 gil 1 99,957 gil Kyo Jessica
28d ago NQ 99,957 gil 1 99,957 gil Min Saya
29d ago NQ 99,957 gil 1 99,957 gil Flower Tresor
32d ago NQ 99,957 gil 1 99,957 gil Anchor Phlox
34d ago NQ 99,957 gil 1 99,957 gil Austr Pari
38d ago NQ 99,957 gil 1 99,957 gil Anatria Sigint
42d ago NQ 99,957 gil 1 99,957 gil Nemu Asa
45d ago NQ 99,957 gil 1 99,957 gil Fukka Fuka
47d ago NQ 99,957 gil 1 99,957 gil Elvas Vettel
48d ago NQ 99,957 gil 1 99,957 gil Sara Eryute
56d ago NQ 99,957 gil 1 99,957 gil Ryu Rouga

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ HQ % Top stack
Japan
Masamune Mana 7 7 1,251,730 178,819 gil 0% x1
Durandal Gaia 7 7 1,047,400 149,629 gil 0% x1
Carbuncle Elemental 9 9 1,039,557 115,506 gil 0% x1
Titan Mana 26 26 1,039,000 39,962 gil 0% x1
Bahamut Gaia 6 6 877,557 146,260 gil 0% x1
Gungnir Elemental 11 11 701,600 63,782 gil 0% x1
Zeromus Meteor 7 7 699,699 99,957 gil 0% x1
Asura Mana 7 7 662,857 94,694 gil 0% x1
Valefor Meteor 7 7 605,394 86,485 gil 0% x1
Typhon Elemental 3 3 450,000 150,000 gil 0% x1
Ixion Mana 5 5 300,000 60,000 gil 0% x1
Kujata Elemental 2 2 280,000 140,000 gil 0% x1
Atomos Elemental 2 2 279,999 140,000 gil 0% x1
Tonberry Elemental 3 3 274,998 91,666 gil 0% x1
Pandaemonium Mana 3 3 269,571 89,857 gil 0% x1
Unicorn Meteor 2 2 257,980 128,990 gil 0% x1
Belias Meteor 3 3 234,114 78,038 gil 0% x1
Mandragora Meteor 2 2 206,000 103,000 gil 0% x1
Ridill Gaia 2 2 200,000 100,000 gil 0% x1
Chocobo Mana 2 2 183,800 91,900 gil 0% x1
Hades Mana 1 1 126,299 126,299 gil 0% x1
Ifrit Gaia 1 1 120,000 120,000 gil 0% x1
Fenrir Gaia 1 1 85,000 85,000 gil 0% x1