Trichterwinden-Set

Gartenausstattung · #15158
Viewing Gilgamesh · Aether
Avg price
80,000 gil
Price range
Min 80,000 gil
Max 80,000 gil
Volume (7d)
2
Sales (7d)
2
Last sale
6d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (7d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Wed
2 80,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (7d)
Day Gil
Wed
160K
Sales by stack size (7d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
2 80,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
6d ago NQ 80,000 gil 1 80,000 gil Sato Shin
6d ago NQ 80,000 gil 1 80,000 gil Sato Shin
7d ago NQ 80,000 gil 1 80,000 gil Arban Kagon
7d ago NQ 80,000 gil 1 80,000 gil Arban Kagon
7d ago NQ 79,999 gil 1 79,999 gil See You
13d ago NQ 79,999 gil 1 79,999 gil V'olmer Tia
15d ago NQ 80,000 gil 1 80,000 gil Ayumu Kasuga
16d ago NQ 80,000 gil 1 80,000 gil Argai Fayth
16d ago NQ 80,000 gil 1 80,000 gil Sabine Hann
16d ago NQ 80,000 gil 1 80,000 gil Sabine Hann
16d ago NQ 75,999 gil 1 75,999 gil Sabine Hann
20d ago NQ 80,000 gil 1 80,000 gil Saiko Kira
20d ago NQ 80,000 gil 1 80,000 gil Saiko Kira
25d ago NQ 300,000 gil 1 300,000 gil Kona Ittetsu
25d ago NQ 300,000 gil 1 300,000 gil Kona Ittetsu

World comparison (7d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ HQ % Top stack
America
Balmung Crystal 16 16 487,969 30,498 gil 0% x1
Seraph Dynamis 5 5 393,661 78,732 gil 0% x1
Behemoth Primal 26 26 392,588 15,100 gil 0% x1
Hyperion Primal 7 7 328,285 46,898 gil 0% x1
Sargatanas Aether 3 3 266,954 88,985 gil 0% x1
Exodus Primal 7 7 258,761 36,966 gil 0% x1
Cuchulainn Dynamis 11 11 229,000 20,818 gil 0% x1
Jenova Aether 8 8 204,913 25,614 gil 0% x1
Marilith Dynamis 4 4 200,000 50,000 gil 0% x1
Cactuar Aether 5 5 198,906 39,781 gil 0% x1
Kraken Dynamis 6 6 180,000 30,000 gil 0% x1
Lamia Primal 4 4 174,424 43,606 gil 0% x1
Adamantoise Aether 7 7 174,116 24,874 gil 0% x1
Malboro Crystal 3 3 164,677 54,892 gil 0% x1
Gilgamesh Aether 2 2 160,000 80,000 gil 0% x1
Famfrit Primal 6 6 146,989 24,498 gil 0% x1
Goblin Crystal 5 5 135,992 27,198 gil 0% x1
Zalera Crystal 6 6 131,254 21,876 gil 0% x1
Faerie Aether 4 4 119,973 29,993 gil 0% x1
Ultros Primal 4 4 110,967 27,742 gil 0% x1
Brynhildr Crystal 4 4 105,000 26,250 gil 0% x1
Golem Dynamis 1 1 93,058 93,058 gil 0% x1
Maduin Dynamis 3 3 66,000 22,000 gil 0% x1
Leviathan Primal 3 3 54,999 18,333 gil 0% x1
Siren Aether 1 1 46,999 46,999 gil 0% x1
Diabolos Crystal 1 1 45,069 45,069 gil 0% x1
Halicarnassus Dynamis 1 1 39,052 39,052 gil 0% x1
Mateus Crystal 1 1 39,000 39,000 gil 0% x1