Staggered Shelf

Table · #15143 Dyeable
Viewing Leviathan · Primal
Avg price
90,120 gil
Price range
Min 90,120 gil
Max 90,120 gil
Volume (7d)
2
Sales (7d)
2
Last sale
6d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (7d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sat
2 90,120 gil
Gil moved by weekday (7d)
Day Gil
Sat
180.2K
Sales by stack size (7d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
2 90,120 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
6d ago NQ 90,120 gil 1 90,120 gil Elizabeth Blackwood
6d ago NQ 90,120 gil 1 90,120 gil Elizabeth Blackwood
10d ago NQ 90,120 gil 1 90,120 gil Chalji Khajin
10d ago NQ 90,120 gil 1 90,120 gil Einnashe Karris
12d ago NQ 90,120 gil 1 90,120 gil Kethri Dralneen
16d ago NQ 90,120 gil 1 90,120 gil Vort Azrael
16d ago NQ 90,120 gil 1 90,120 gil Vort Azrael
16d ago NQ 90,120 gil 1 90,120 gil Vort Azrael
16d ago NQ 90,120 gil 1 90,120 gil Vort Azrael
17d ago NQ 90,120 gil 1 90,120 gil Dumb Dog
19d ago NQ 90,119 gil 1 90,119 gil Magnus Blackclaw
22d ago NQ 90,119 gil 1 90,119 gil Scathach Ard-greimne
23d ago NQ 90,119 gil 1 90,119 gil Penelope Grace
23d ago NQ 90,119 gil 1 90,119 gil Mommy Moist
28d ago NQ 90,120 gil 1 90,120 gil Grym Terror

World comparison (7d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ HQ % Top stack
America
Goblin Crystal 3 3 449,700 149,900 gil 0% x1
Marilith Dynamis 4 4 340,000 85,000 gil 0% x1
Jenova Aether 3 3 287,983 95,994 gil 0% x1
Seraph Dynamis 3 3 254,994 84,998 gil 0% x1
Kraken Dynamis 3 3 240,000 80,000 gil 0% x1
Siren Aether 2 2 211,998 105,999 gil 0% x1
Halicarnassus Dynamis 1 1 210,120 210,120 gil 0% x1
Faerie Aether 2 2 208,997 104,499 gil 0% x1
Exodus Primal 1 1 195,000 195,000 gil 0% x1
Cactuar Aether 2 2 193,814 96,907 gil 0% x1
Mateus Crystal 1 1 192,000 192,000 gil 0% x1
Leviathan Primal 2 2 180,240 90,120 gil 0% x1
Lamia Primal 2 2 180,233 90,117 gil 0% x1
Diabolos Crystal 1 1 179,899 179,899 gil 0% x1
Coeurl Crystal 1 1 139,000 139,000 gil 0% x1
Ultros Primal 1 1 125,000 125,000 gil 0% x1
Zalera Crystal 1 1 98,000 98,000 gil 0% x1
Golem Dynamis 1 1 50,000 50,000 gil 0% x1