Hochallagischer Ätherstein (Rumpf)

Einzelteil · #15106
Viewing Phoenix · Light
Avg price
26 gil
Price range
Min 26 gil
Max 26 gil
Volume (7d)
2
Sales (7d)
1
Last sale
2d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (7d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Fri
1 26 gil
Gil moved by weekday (7d)
Day Gil
Fri
52
Sales by stack size (7d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x2
1 52 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
2d ago NQ 26 gil 2 52 gil Laurel Sol
7d ago NQ 125 gil 1 125 gil Kenji Stark
7d ago NQ 500 gil 2 1,000 gil Kenji Stark
7d ago NQ 340 gil 7 2,380 gil Kenji Stark
7d ago NQ 126 gil 2 252 gil Kenji Stark
7d ago NQ 126 gil 13 1,638 gil Mana Zhare
7d ago NQ 125 gil 12 1,500 gil Mana Zhare
8d ago NQ 338 gil 2 676 gil Mia Minamoto
8d ago NQ 190 gil 2 380 gil Hope Air
8d ago NQ 190 gil 2 380 gil Hope Air
8d ago NQ 190 gil 2 380 gil Hope Air
8d ago NQ 190 gil 2 380 gil Hope Air
10d ago NQ 126 gil 1 126 gil Ned Stark
12d ago NQ 197 gil 2 394 gil Ashe Garandorn
12d ago NQ 196 gil 2 392 gil Bel Dat

World comparison (7d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ HQ % Top stack
Europe
Shiva Light 2 4 4,040 1,010 gil 0% x2
Twintania Light 2 2 2,899 1,450 gil 0% x1
Louisoix Chaos 1 2 2,000 1,000 gil 0% x2
Omega Chaos 1 2 1,598 799 gil 0% x2
Zodiark Light 1 1 800 800 gil 0% x1
Phoenix Light 1 2 52 26 gil 0% x2
Cerberus Chaos 1 2 52 26 gil 0% x2
Spriggan Chaos 1 1 26 26 gil 0% x1
Lich Light 1 1 25 25 gil 0% x1