Ikonenstoff-Handschuhe des Zielens

Hände · #14729 HQ Dyeable
Viewing Excalibur · Primal
Avg (NQ)
15,000 gil
Avg (HQ)
22,000 gil
NQ range
Min 15,000 gil
Max 15,000 gil
HQ range
Min 22,000 gil
Max 22,000 gil
Volume (30d)
2
1 NQ · 1 HQ
Sales (30d)
2
1 NQ · 1 HQ
Last sale
10d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
1 15,000 gil
Wed
1 22,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Sun
15K 15.0K NQ · 0.0 HQ
Wed
22K 0.0 NQ · 22.0K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
2 18,500 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
10d ago HQ 22,000 gil 1 22,000 gil Rusalka Chan
27d ago NQ 15,000 gil 1 15,000 gil Rue Simivisonios
40d ago HQ 20,000 gil 1 20,000 gil Koneko Talon
43d ago HQ 12,500 gil 1 12,500 gil Lizande Vonvega
45d ago HQ 12,000 gil 1 12,000 gil Renoa Tano
50d ago HQ 11,999 gil 1 11,999 gil Choco Locoo
51d ago HQ 11,997 gil 1 11,997 gil Vai Vasskara
55d ago HQ 5,000 gil 1 5,000 gil Soft Breb
61d ago HQ 10,000 gil 1 10,000 gil Maero Ferrum
68d ago HQ 9,485 gil 1 9,485 gil Huskuas Belnades
72d ago HQ 9,999 gil 1 9,999 gil Kaleena Monet
74d ago HQ 9,999 gil 1 9,999 gil Reol Clockwork
77d ago NQ 12,000 gil 1 12,000 gil Tajih Darkwhil
101d ago NQ 2,345 gil 1 2,345 gil Arcangelo Wallace
115d ago HQ 22,285 gil 1 22,285 gil Envy Royavak

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
America
Exodus Primal 8 8 108,899 7,333 gil 17,380 gil 62% x1
Brynhildr Crystal 5 5 107,067 1,500 gil 26,392 gil 80% x1
Jenova Aether 6 6 102,637 17,879 gil 16,952 gil 83% x1
Diabolos Crystal 18 18 99,844 5,370 gil 5,724 gil 50% x1
Rafflesia Dynamis 6 6 96,799 13,629 gil 21,143 gil 33% x1
Ultros Primal 5 5 64,680 - 12,936 gil 100% x1
Cactuar Aether 2 2 60,506 - 30,253 gil 100% x1
Halicarnassus Dynamis 5 5 55,202 5,259 gil 12,486 gil 80% x1
Lamia Primal 7 7 55,132 - 7,876 gil 100% x1
Gilgamesh Aether 3 3 52,281 - 17,427 gil 100% x1
Faerie Aether 5 5 44,768 - 8,954 gil 100% x1
Hyperion Primal 3 3 39,999 10,000 gil 15,000 gil 66% x1
Excalibur Primal 2 2 37,000 15,000 gil 22,000 gil 50% x1
Midgardsormr Aether 3 3 36,250 10,000 gil 13,125 gil 66% x1
Famfrit Primal 2 2 34,259 19,259 gil 15,000 gil 50% x1
Zalera Crystal 3 3 33,989 - 11,330 gil 100% x1
Adamantoise Aether 1 1 30,000 - 30,000 gil 100% x1
Goblin Crystal 1 1 29,999 - 29,999 gil 100% x1
Seraph Dynamis 3 3 29,899 9,900 gil 10,000 gil 66% x1
Malboro Crystal 3 3 29,259 9,630 gil 10,000 gil 33% x1
Sargatanas Aether 5 5 28,619 - 5,724 gil 100% x1
Siren Aether 3 3 21,598 - 7,199 gil 100% x1
Coeurl Crystal 2 2 20,000 10,000 gil - 0% x1
Balmung Crystal 4 4 19,838 - 4,960 gil 100% x1
Leviathan Primal 3 3 16,313 4,000 gil 6,157 gil 66% x1
Cuchulainn Dynamis 1 1 15,000 15,000 gil - 0% x1
Golem Dynamis 1 1 10,000 - 10,000 gil 100% x1