Tenacity Orchestrion Roll

Orchestrion Roll · #14238
Viewing Masamune · Mana
Avg price
100,000 gil
Price range
Min 100,000 gil
Max 100,000 gil
Volume (30d)
4
Sales (30d)
4
Last sale
14d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
3× Amber-encased Vilekin Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
2 100,000 gil
Sat
2 100,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil
Sun
200K
Sat
200K
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
4 100,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
14d ago NQ 100,000 gil 1 100,000 gil Kohana Fiore
15d ago NQ 100,000 gil 1 100,000 gil Yu Cocoyako
22d ago NQ 100,000 gil 1 100,000 gil Rikk Ogrett
28d ago NQ 100,000 gil 1 100,000 gil Hero Roto
30d ago NQ 100,000 gil 1 100,000 gil Mochimochi Omochi
36d ago NQ 100,000 gil 1 100,000 gil Kohaku Sakura
39d ago NQ 100,000 gil 1 100,000 gil Pon Kara
47d ago NQ 150,000 gil 1 150,000 gil Ichigo Shinonome'
48d ago NQ 150,000 gil 1 150,000 gil Wata Rai
49d ago NQ 100,000 gil 1 100,000 gil Arc Rhea
59d ago NQ 150,000 gil 1 150,000 gil Leo Riot
59d ago NQ 150,000 gil 1 150,000 gil Coco Hecmatyal
70d ago NQ 150,000 gil 1 150,000 gil Zell Scientia
73d ago NQ 150,000 gil 1 150,000 gil Liam Luculia
73d ago NQ 150,000 gil 1 150,000 gil Simon Rindou

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ HQ % Top stack
Japan
Garuda Elemental 1 1 500,000 500,000 gil 0% x1
Carbuncle Elemental 3 3 450,000 150,000 gil 0% x1
Durandal Gaia 4 4 418,300 104,575 gil 0% x1
Masamune Mana 4 4 400,000 100,000 gil 0% x1
Anima Mana 4 4 380,895 95,224 gil 0% x1
Chocobo Mana 3 3 378,780 126,260 gil 0% x1
Titan Mana 2 2 350,000 175,000 gil 0% x1
Typhon Elemental 3 3 330,000 110,000 gil 0% x1
Tonberry Elemental 3 7 310,750 103,383 gil 0% x1
Aegis Elemental 2 2 200,000 100,000 gil 0% x1
Ixion Mana 2 2 199,900 99,950 gil 0% x1
Unicorn Meteor 1 1 156,000 156,000 gil 0% x1
Ramuh Meteor 2 2 156,000 78,000 gil 0% x1
Gungnir Elemental 2 2 100,300 50,150 gil 0% x1
Asura Mana 1 1 100,000 100,000 gil 0% x1
Ifrit Gaia 1 2 300 150 gil 0% x2