When a Tree Falls Orchestrion Roll

Orchestrion Roll · #14237
Viewing Malboro · Crystal
Avg price
274,994 gil
Price range
Min 274,994 gil
Max 274,994 gil
Volume (30d)
2
Sales (30d)
2
Last sale
26d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
6× Amber-encased Vilekin Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
1 274,994 gil
Mon
1 274,994 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil
Sun
275K
Mon
275K
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
2 274,994 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
26d ago NQ 274,994 gil 1 274,994 gil Ul' Dah
28d ago NQ 274,994 gil 1 274,994 gil Mydrede Poole
33d ago NQ 274,979 gil 1 274,979 gil Melody Deplume
34d ago NQ 274,979 gil 1 274,979 gil Saria Leonhart
51d ago NQ 150,000 gil 1 150,000 gil Cybersix Seidelman
85d ago NQ 274,979 gil 1 274,979 gil Phantasmal Dawn
96d ago NQ 274,994 gil 1 274,994 gil Parsifal Jinro
97d ago NQ 274,994 gil 1 274,994 gil S'anshi Manjoume
116d ago NQ 274,994 gil 1 274,994 gil Thagalon Lanbatal
116d ago NQ 255,000 gil 1 255,000 gil Dreyden Nightsbane
121d ago NQ 284,994 gil 1 284,994 gil Lady Draconis
129d ago NQ 299,999 gil 1 299,999 gil Vehn Ayers
131d ago NQ 299,999 gil 1 299,999 gil Lillith Lecuyer
138d ago NQ 299,999 gil 1 299,999 gil Alera Agnitio
141d ago NQ 299,999 gil 1 299,999 gil Moon Sadism

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ HQ % Top stack
America
Jenova Aether 4 4 1,694,947 423,737 gil 0% x1
Diabolos Crystal 2 2 1,600,000 800,000 gil 0% x1
Lamia Primal 9 9 1,599,985 177,776 gil 0% x1
Gilgamesh Aether 8 8 1,496,576 187,072 gil 0% x1
Faerie Aether 2 2 1,186,300 593,150 gil 0% x1
Adamantoise Aether 3 3 1,161,547 387,182 gil 0% x1
Behemoth Primal 3 3 1,148,880 382,960 gil 0% x1
Midgardsormr Aether 2 2 1,104,550 552,275 gil 0% x1
Excalibur Primal 5 5 1,092,131 218,426 gil 0% x1
Ultros Primal 2 2 1,044,999 522,500 gil 0% x1
Marilith Dynamis 4 4 1,000,000 250,000 gil 0% x1
Brynhildr Crystal 2 2 799,594 399,797 gil 0% x1
Goblin Crystal 2 2 790,000 395,000 gil 0% x1
Hyperion Primal 5 5 733,055 146,611 gil 0% x1
Famfrit Primal 2 2 727,000 363,500 gil 0% x1
Leviathan Primal 3 3 684,994 228,331 gil 0% x1
Coeurl Crystal 3 3 600,000 200,000 gil 0% x1
Sargatanas Aether 1 1 599,999 599,999 gil 0% x1
Exodus Primal 2 2 599,000 299,500 gil 0% x1
Cactuar Aether 2 2 550,000 275,000 gil 0% x1
Malboro Crystal 2 2 549,988 274,994 gil 0% x1
Mateus Crystal 1 1 499,988 499,988 gil 0% x1
Zalera Crystal 1 1 275,000 275,000 gil 0% x1