Notenrolle von „Lost In the Clouds“

Notenrolle · #14231
Viewing Shinryu · Meteor
Avg price
26,100 gil
Price range
Min 26,100 gil
Max 26,100 gil
Volume (30d)
4
Sales (30d)
4
Last sale
4d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
1 26,100 gil
Mon
1 26,100 gil
Tue
1 26,100 gil
Fri
1 26,100 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil
Sun
26.1K
Mon
26.1K
Tue
26.1K
Fri
26.1K
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
4 26,100 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
4d ago NQ 26,100 gil 1 26,100 gil Nemu Zzzz
13d ago NQ 26,100 gil 1 26,100 gil Rion Fearn
19d ago NQ 26,100 gil 1 26,100 gil Lily Rainbow
23d ago NQ 26,100 gil 1 26,100 gil Ruru Kumarino
35d ago NQ 26,100 gil 1 26,100 gil Oden Ex
37d ago NQ 26,100 gil 1 26,100 gil Komichi Mitsutumi
43d ago NQ 26,100 gil 1 26,100 gil Yue Mori
44d ago NQ 26,000 gil 1 26,000 gil Kix Novel
44d ago NQ 26,000 gil 1 26,000 gil Riku Sintia
45d ago NQ 25,900 gil 1 25,900 gil Yu So
46d ago NQ 25,900 gil 1 25,900 gil Shiro Delfino
49d ago NQ 25,000 gil 1 25,000 gil Asiato Room
50d ago NQ 24,900 gil 1 24,900 gil Ichi Kuno
57d ago NQ 25,900 gil 1 25,900 gil Momota Momo
58d ago NQ 25,900 gil 1 25,900 gil Nico Mytologia

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ HQ % Top stack
Japan
Anima Mana 6 6 400,969 66,828 gil 0% x1
Ixion Mana 3 3 264,000 88,000 gil 0% x1
Bahamut Gaia 3 3 207,999 69,333 gil 0% x1
Ridill Gaia 3 3 163,200 54,400 gil 0% x1
Ultima Gaia 4 4 155,150 38,788 gil 0% x1
Asura Mana 1 1 149,995 149,995 gil 0% x1
Chocobo Mana 3 3 129,773 43,258 gil 0% x1
Zeromus Meteor 8 8 125,790 15,724 gil 0% x1
Shinryu Meteor 4 4 104,400 26,100 gil 0% x1
Valefor Meteor 2 2 82,000 41,000 gil 0% x1
Hades Mana 3 3 80,098 26,699 gil 0% x1
Pandaemonium Mana 2 2 64,000 32,000 gil 0% x1
Carbuncle Elemental 1 1 63,000 63,000 gil 0% x1
Typhon Elemental 1 1 52,000 52,000 gil 0% x1
Gungnir Elemental 1 1 47,000 47,000 gil 0% x1
Kujata Elemental 2 2 44,990 22,495 gil 0% x1
Atomos Elemental 1 1 40,000 40,000 gil 0% x1
Unicorn Meteor 3 3 35,800 11,933 gil 0% x1