Notenrolle von „I Am the Sea“

Notenrolle · #14223
Viewing Pandaemonium · Mana
Avg price
10,150 gil
Price range
Min 10,150 gil
Max 10,150 gil
Volume (30d)
6
Sales (30d)
6
Last sale
6d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
5,000× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
1 10,150 gil
Mon
1 10,150 gil
Wed
1 10,150 gil
Fri
1 10,150 gil
Sat
2 10,150 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil
Sun
10.2K
Mon
10.2K
Wed
10.2K
Fri
10.2K
Sat
20.3K
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
6 10,150 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
6d ago NQ 10,150 gil 1 10,150 gil Panpapa Pan
8d ago NQ 10,150 gil 1 10,150 gil Yumina Xx
14d ago NQ 10,150 gil 1 10,150 gil Nameko Taylor
14d ago NQ 10,150 gil 1 10,150 gil Nitori Kawasiro
24d ago NQ 10,150 gil 1 10,150 gil Utage Papico
26d ago NQ 10,150 gil 1 10,150 gil Zero Avagnar
35d ago NQ 10,150 gil 1 10,150 gil Merip Moon
50d ago NQ 28,150 gil 1 28,150 gil Murata Kohiyak
52d ago NQ 10,150 gil 1 10,150 gil Angelet Corinthia
64d ago NQ 10,150 gil 1 10,150 gil Otei Oo
66d ago NQ 10,150 gil 1 10,150 gil No-boo Samuraisoul
73d ago NQ 10,150 gil 1 10,150 gil Figaro Heartilly
74d ago NQ 10,150 gil 1 10,150 gil Noi Aboma
75d ago NQ 10,150 gil 1 10,150 gil Hegri Snbl
77d ago NQ 10,150 gil 1 10,150 gil Nqq Qpp

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ HQ % Top stack
Japan
Pandaemonium Mana 6 6 60,900 10,150 gil 0% x1
Anima Mana 1 1 48,600 48,600 gil 0% x1
Chocobo Mana 2 2 40,000 20,000 gil 0% x1
Kujata Elemental 1 1 19,800 19,800 gil 0% x1
Ridill Gaia 1 1 18,149 18,149 gil 0% x1
Unicorn Meteor 1 1 12,200 12,200 gil 0% x1