Living Arch

Outdoor Furnishing · #14064
Viewing Sargatanas · Aether
Avg price
74,995 gil
Price range
Min 74,995 gil
Max 74,995 gil
Volume (7d)
1
Sales (7d)
1
Last sale
4d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (7d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Tue
1 74,995 gil
Gil moved by weekday (7d)
Day Gil
Tue
75K
Sales by stack size (7d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
1 74,995 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
4d ago NQ 74,995 gil 1 74,995 gil Ely Faith
8d ago NQ 74,995 gil 1 74,995 gil Rosalin Kiwatt
13d ago NQ 70,000 gil 1 70,000 gil Zoe Weald
20d ago NQ 70,995 gil 1 70,995 gil Goblin Deez
23d ago NQ 73,700 gil 1 73,700 gil Stroli Varenhall
28d ago NQ 74,995 gil 1 74,995 gil Freaky Biscuit
32d ago NQ 74,995 gil 1 74,995 gil Company Bunny
34d ago NQ 74,995 gil 1 74,995 gil Kyle Rider
34d ago NQ 74,995 gil 1 74,995 gil Cotton Candi
34d ago NQ 74,995 gil 1 74,995 gil Cotton Candi
39d ago NQ 74,995 gil 1 74,995 gil Ethereal Wolfsurge
48d ago NQ 74,995 gil 1 74,995 gil Eleventh Doctor
63d ago NQ 66,683 gil 1 66,683 gil Angel Ackermann
68d ago NQ 66,735 gil 1 66,735 gil Susuna Sunana
71d ago NQ 66,764 gil 1 66,764 gil Dino Saur

World comparison (7d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ HQ % Top stack
America
Faerie Aether 1 1 349,395 349,395 gil 0% x1
Coeurl Crystal 3 3 344,968 114,989 gil 0% x1
Maduin Dynamis 2 2 244,444 122,222 gil 0% x1
Goblin Crystal 2 2 218,000 109,000 gil 0% x1
Behemoth Primal 1 1 170,000 170,000 gil 0% x1
Ultros Primal 1 1 169,998 169,998 gil 0% x1
Gilgamesh Aether 4 4 159,993 39,998 gil 0% x1
Diabolos Crystal 1 1 149,699 149,699 gil 0% x1
Leviathan Primal 3 3 144,999 48,333 gil 0% x1
Marilith Dynamis 1 1 118,000 118,000 gil 0% x1
Mateus Crystal 1 1 86,200 86,200 gil 0% x1
Excalibur Primal 1 1 85,999 85,999 gil 0% x1
Brynhildr Crystal 1 1 80,000 80,000 gil 0% x1
Sargatanas Aether 1 1 74,995 74,995 gil 0% x1
Famfrit Primal 1 1 72,999 72,999 gil 0% x1