Replica Dreadwyrm Sabatons of Fending

Feet · #13896 HQ Dyeable
Viewing Halicarnassus · Dynamis
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
100,000 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 100,000 gil
Max 100,000 gil
Volume (30d)
1
0 NQ · 1 HQ
Sales (30d)
1
0 NQ · 1 HQ
Last sale
10d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Thu
1 100,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Thu
100K 0.0 NQ · 100.0K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
1 100,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
10d ago HQ 100,000 gil 1 100,000 gil Ardo Pelos
56d ago HQ 100,000 gil 1 100,000 gil Soi Sauce
57d ago HQ 55,000 gil 1 55,000 gil Robert Haskey
91d ago HQ 1 gil 1 1 gil (mannequin)
91d ago HQ 1 gil 1 1 gil (mannequin)
94d ago HQ 200,000 gil 1 200,000 gil Kulaan Dovah
129d ago HQ 100,000 gil 1 100,000 gil Risa Yuuki
135d ago HQ 100,000 gil 1 100,000 gil Stella Crevette
139d ago HQ 100,000 gil 1 100,000 gil Nivaryn Phoenix
140d ago HQ 100,000 gil 1 100,000 gil Myn Phyna
143d ago HQ 100,000 gil 1 100,000 gil Ttv Ghxosts
146d ago NQ 100,000 gil 1 100,000 gil Azerinn Volgarin
183d ago HQ 100,000 gil 1 100,000 gil Neneko Koruru
186d ago HQ 99,955 gil 1 99,955 gil Laslo Tepes
220d ago HQ 200,000 gil 1 200,000 gil Tama Nekomata

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
America
Excalibur Primal 2 2 1,169,657 - 584,829 gil 100% x1
Coeurl Crystal 2 2 900,000 - 450,000 gil 100% x1
Adamantoise Aether 5 5 695,999 - 139,200 gil 100% x1
Goblin Crystal 2 2 693,964 - 346,982 gil 100% x1
Diabolos Crystal 2 2 670,000 - 335,000 gil 100% x1
Hyperion Primal 5 5 580,000 - 116,000 gil 100% x1
Leviathan Primal 3 3 570,000 - 190,000 gil 100% x1
Malboro Crystal 1 1 250,900 - 250,900 gil 100% x1
Faerie Aether 1 1 200,000 - 200,000 gil 100% x1
Sargatanas Aether 1 1 200,000 - 200,000 gil 100% x1
Seraph Dynamis 2 2 150,000 - 75,000 gil 100% x1
Halicarnassus Dynamis 1 1 100,000 - 100,000 gil 100% x1