Des Kaisers neue Fäuste

Hauptwaffe der Faustkämpfer · #13775
Viewing Zurvan · Materia
Avg price
15,000 gil
Price range
Min 15,000 gil
Max 15,000 gil
Volume (30d)
3
Sales (30d)
3
Last sale
5d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
1,980× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Mon
1 15,000 gil
Tue
1 15,000 gil
Fri
1 15,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil
Mon
15K
Tue
15K
Fri
15K
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
3 15,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
5d ago NQ 15,000 gil 1 15,000 gil Emini Wells
11d ago NQ 15,000 gil 1 15,000 gil Shaala Avarr
29d ago NQ 15,000 gil 1 15,000 gil Megahs Slay'r
37d ago NQ 15,200 gil 1 15,200 gil Lunarian Moonveil
40d ago NQ 8,000 gil 1 8,000 gil Ann Silvershy
41d ago NQ 8,000 gil 1 8,000 gil Chihaya Kotonoha
56d ago NQ 8,000 gil 1 8,000 gil James King
63d ago NQ 15,000 gil 1 15,000 gil Xiyi Wushi
97d ago NQ 1 gil 1 1 gil Seeing Red
108d ago NQ 10,000 gil 1 10,000 gil Aethon Shaan
152d ago NQ 10,000 gil 1 10,000 gil Hurry'up Tomorrow

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ HQ % Top stack
Oceania
Sophia Materia 7 7 221,949 31,707 gil 0% x1
Ravana Materia 20 20 63,327 3,166 gil 0% x1
Zurvan Materia 3 3 45,000 15,000 gil 0% x1
Sephirot Materia 3 3 7,500 2,500 gil 0% x1