Cold Knight's Cookfire

Outdoor Furnishing · #13354
Viewing Brynhildr · Crystal
Avg price
45,000 gil
Price range
Min 45,000 gil
Max 45,000 gil
Volume (7d)
2
Sales (7d)
2
Last sale
4d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
9,772× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (7d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
1 45,000 gil
Tue
1 45,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (7d)
Day Gil
Sun
45K
Tue
45K
Sales by stack size (7d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
2 45,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
4d ago NQ 45,000 gil 1 45,000 gil Icey Natsu
6d ago NQ 45,000 gil 1 45,000 gil Evil Scorpion
14d ago NQ 45,000 gil 1 45,000 gil Aveline Rooni
19d ago NQ 45,000 gil 1 45,000 gil Sinful Valkyrie
23d ago NQ 45,000 gil 1 45,000 gil Troy Dolph
24d ago NQ 45,000 gil 1 45,000 gil Verses Zero
30d ago NQ 50,057 gil 1 50,057 gil Suzie Nine
48d ago NQ 50,057 gil 1 50,057 gil Jemery Branford
49d ago NQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Om Nom'nom
65d ago NQ 50,057 gil 1 50,057 gil Roe Mama
67d ago NQ 50,057 gil 1 50,057 gil Nerine Myos
67d ago NQ 50,057 gil 1 50,057 gil Lemon Bee
77d ago NQ 20,000 gil 1 20,000 gil Remiel Datura
81d ago NQ 20,000 gil 1 20,000 gil Light Nawazi
99d ago NQ 20,001 gil 1 20,001 gil Auxie Hollow

World comparison (7d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ HQ % Top stack
America
Marilith Dynamis 2 2 198,997 99,499 gil 0% x1
Rafflesia Dynamis 2 2 195,000 97,500 gil 0% x1
Mateus Crystal 3 3 135,500 45,167 gil 0% x1
Coeurl Crystal 3 3 130,112 43,371 gil 0% x1
Exodus Primal 1 1 124,999 124,999 gil 0% x1
Zalera Crystal 2 2 115,000 57,500 gil 0% x1
Ultros Primal 3 3 104,985 34,995 gil 0% x1
Brynhildr Crystal 2 2 90,000 45,000 gil 0% x1
Balmung Crystal 2 2 87,798 43,899 gil 0% x1
Midgardsormr Aether 1 1 70,000 70,000 gil 0% x1
Sargatanas Aether 1 1 70,000 70,000 gil 0% x1
Faerie Aether 2 2 61,997 30,999 gil 0% x1
Cactuar Aether 2 2 59,999 30,000 gil 0% x1
Diabolos Crystal 2 2 59,000 29,500 gil 0% x1
Goblin Crystal 1 1 49,000 49,000 gil 0% x1
Leviathan Primal 1 1 47,368 47,368 gil 0% x1
Kraken Dynamis 1 1 45,000 45,000 gil 0% x1
Lamia Primal 1 1 40,056 40,056 gil 0% x1
Siren Aether 1 1 39,999 39,999 gil 0% x1
Behemoth Primal 1 1 39,934 39,934 gil 0% x1