Superior Deep-red Enchanted Ink

Reagent · #12915 HQ
Viewing Hades · Mana
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
9,000 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 9,000 gil
Max 9,000 gil
Volume (30d)
120
0 NQ · 120 HQ
Sales (30d)
4
0 NQ · 4 HQ
Last sale
14d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
2 9,000 gil
Tue
1 9,000 gil
Wed
1 9,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Sun
540K 0.0 NQ · 540.0K HQ
Tue
270K 0.0 NQ · 270.0K HQ
Wed
270K 0.0 NQ · 270.0K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x30
4 270,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
14d ago HQ 9,000 gil 30 270,000 gil Tyappy Leosnake
18d ago HQ 9,000 gil 30 270,000 gil Misa Clover
21d ago HQ 9,000 gil 30 270,000 gil Suke Chama
25d ago HQ 9,000 gil 30 270,000 gil Jennifer Aniston
34d ago HQ 9,000 gil 30 270,000 gil Misaki Hanamori
36d ago HQ 9,000 gil 30 270,000 gil Aorine Nagira
42d ago NQ 9,000 gil 30 270,000 gil Morhuna's Marketmoogl
42d ago NQ 8,000 gil 93 744,000 gil Morhuna's Marketmoogl
42d ago HQ 7,900 gil 30 237,000 gil Morhuna's Marketmoogl
42d ago NQ 7,000 gil 73 511,000 gil Morhuna's Marketmoogl
42d ago NQ 7,000 gil 99 693,000 gil Morhuna's Marketmoogl
43d ago NQ 8,000 gil 9 72,000 gil Ruka Radiante
46d ago HQ 6,900 gil 30 207,000 gil Mikan Jam
49d ago NQ 8,000 gil 9 72,000 gil Shota Balguard
54d ago NQ 8,000 gil 9 72,000 gil Qoo Usagi

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
Japan
Ifrit Gaia 28 83 1,729,042 19,814 gil 22,000 gil 42% x3
Garuda Elemental 4 37 1,367,880 36,000 gil 41,980 gil 50% x3
Carbuncle Elemental 22 114 1,140,000 10,000 gil - 0% x3
Hades Mana 4 120 1,080,000 - 9,000 gil 100% x30
Fenrir Gaia 3 36 720,000 20,000 gil - 0% x12
Tiamat Gaia 3 27 648,600 23,300 gil 24,000 gil 66% x12
Chocobo Mana 2 18 538,200 29,900 gil - 0% x9
Anima Mana 1 32 480,000 - 15,000 gil 100% x32
Ultima Gaia 1 6 210,000 35,000 gil - 0% x6
Ridill Gaia 1 3 120,000 - 40,000 gil 100% x3
Kujata Elemental 1 3 90,000 - 30,000 gil 100% x3
Aegis Elemental 1 3 42,000 - 14,000 gil 100% x3