Purpurrote Bete-Suppe

Gericht · #12862 HQ
Viewing Sophia · Materia
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
14,750 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 14,750 gil
Max 14,750 gil
Volume (7d)
1
0 NQ · 1 HQ
Sales (7d)
1
0 NQ · 1 HQ
Last sale
6d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
1,105× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (7d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sat
1 14,750 gil
Gil moved by weekday (7d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Sat
14.8K 0.0 NQ · 14.8K HQ
Sales by stack size (7d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
1 14,750 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
6d ago HQ 14,750 gil 1 14,750 gil Aurelia Starwhisper
7d ago HQ 50 gil 2 100 gil Stannic Soppner
10d ago HQ 14,750 gil 1 14,750 gil M'eve Tys
14d ago HQ 14,750 gil 1 14,750 gil Horus Truesong
15d ago NQ 100 gil 5 500 gil Roast Beefington
15d ago HQ 14,750 gil 1 14,750 gil Aurum Blaiddyd
21d ago HQ 14,900 gil 1 14,900 gil Liraia Sunrise
24d ago HQ 14,900 gil 1 14,900 gil Serenity Blossom
26d ago HQ 14,900 gil 1 14,900 gil Sophi Astrielle
28d ago NQ 700 gil 1 700 gil Ozbeg Qalli
29d ago HQ 15,000 gil 1 15,000 gil Whoa Nellie
31d ago HQ 7,000 gil 2 14,000 gil Watermelon Sweetypie
31d ago HQ 6,000 gil 2 12,000 gil Watermelon Sweetypie
31d ago HQ 5,999 gil 2 11,998 gil Watermelon Sweetypie
34d ago HQ 15,000 gil 1 15,000 gil Lambert Zurvan

World comparison (7d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
Oceania
Sophia Materia 1 1 14,750 - 14,750 gil 100% x1
Ravana Materia 2 3 1,115 - 533 gil 100% x1