Ishgardian Muffin

Meal · #12850 HQ
Viewing Zodiark · Light
Avg (NQ)
3,000 gil
Avg (HQ)
-
NQ range
Min 3,000 gil
Max 3,000 gil
HQ range
Min -
Max -
Volume (7d)
3
3 NQ · 0 HQ
Sales (7d)
1
1 NQ · 0 HQ
Last sale
6d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (7d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Mon
1 3,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (7d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Mon
9K 9.0K NQ · 0.0 HQ
Sales by stack size (7d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x3
1 9,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
6d ago NQ 3,000 gil 3 9,000 gil Melon- Pan
9d ago HQ 6,000 gil 3 18,000 gil Noint Inside
9d ago HQ 6,000 gil 3 18,000 gil Kana Nugetti
9d ago HQ 6,000 gil 3 18,000 gil Abel Hammerlock
15d ago HQ 6,000 gil 3 18,000 gil Sarah Md
20d ago HQ 6,000 gil 3 18,000 gil Leia Ramone
23d ago HQ 6,000 gil 3 18,000 gil Shiina Meow
25d ago NQ 75 gil 1 75 gil La Falafel
25d ago NQ 52 gil 1 52 gil La Falafel
29d ago HQ 75 gil 2 150 gil Moral Bujak
36d ago HQ 6,000 gil 3 18,000 gil Clyro Taran
36d ago HQ 6,000 gil 3 18,000 gil Lord Obtego
37d ago HQ 3,000 gil 3 9,000 gil Alina Saiga
38d ago NQ 3,000 gil 1 3,000 gil Dhel Twynhoe
38d ago HQ 1,400 gil 2 2,800 gil Dhel Twynhoe

World comparison (7d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
Europe
Shiva Light 6 66 134,382 1,658 gil 3,000 gil 16% x1
Lich Light 8 116 72,679 2,323 gil 3,500 gil 12% x2
Raiden Light 4 45 38,016 844 gil - 0% x3
Spriggan Chaos 3 9 17,436 812 gil 2,500 gil 66% x3
Cerberus Chaos 3 4 9,598 - 2,266 gil 100% x1
Phoenix Light 3 5 9,500 1,500 gil 2,000 gil 66% x2
Zodiark Light 1 3 9,000 3,000 gil - 0% x3
Twintania Light 1 2 1,700 850 gil - 0% x2
Ragnarok Chaos 1 5 1,500 300 gil - 0% x5