Quiche Ishgarder Art

Gericht · #12850 HQ
Viewing Ultima · Gaia
Avg (NQ)
1,000 gil
Avg (HQ)
3,875 gil
NQ range
Min 1,000 gil
Max 1,000 gil
HQ range
Min 2,000 gil
Max 4,000 gil
Volume (30d)
56
10 NQ · 46 HQ
Sales (30d)
20
4 NQ · 16 HQ
Last sale
12d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
1 1,000 gil
Mon
9 3,666 gil
Thu
2 2,999 gil
Fri
2 4,000 gil
Sat
6 3,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Sun
3K 3.0K NQ · 0.0 HQ
Mon
99K 3.0K NQ · 96.0K HQ
Thu
14K 0.0 NQ · 14.0K HQ
Fri
24K 0.0 NQ · 24.0K HQ
Sat
52K 4.0K NQ · 48.0K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x3
18 10,499 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
12d ago NQ 1,000 gil 3 3,000 gil Zom Ay
15d ago HQ 3,997 gil 3 11,991 gil Blacktea Earlgrey
18d ago HQ 4,000 gil 3 12,000 gil Eggplant Noob
18d ago HQ 4,000 gil 3 12,000 gil Eggplant Noob
18d ago HQ 4,000 gil 3 12,000 gil Eggplant Noob
18d ago HQ 4,000 gil 3 12,000 gil Eggplant Noob
18d ago HQ 4,000 gil 3 12,000 gil Eggplant Noob
18d ago HQ 3,999 gil 3 11,997 gil Eggplant Noob
18d ago HQ 3,999 gil 3 11,997 gil Eggplant Noob
18d ago HQ 4,000 gil 3 12,000 gil Alice Blueluna
19d ago NQ 1,000 gil 3 3,000 gil Ochappa Water
19d ago NQ 1,000 gil 1 1,000 gil Ochappa Water
20d ago HQ 4,000 gil 3 12,000 gil Shiyo Shinonome
20d ago HQ 4,000 gil 3 12,000 gil Shiyo Shinonome
20d ago HQ 4,000 gil 3 12,000 gil Shiyo Shinonome

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
Japan
Fenrir Gaia 36 340 340,075 464 gil 1,561 gil 66% x3
Masamune Mana 23 111 327,023 471 gil 5,362 gil 91% x1
Ultima Gaia 20 56 191,985 1,000 gil 3,875 gil 80% x3
Tiamat Gaia 20 73 176,580 - 2,384 gil 100% x3
Unicorn Meteor 32 73 169,909 901 gil 3,081 gil 71% x3
Chocobo Mana 14 47 148,118 766 gil 6,000 gil 50% x3
Mandragora Meteor 21 55 131,116 1,007 gil 2,475 gil 85% x3
Valefor Meteor 10 288 125,738 363 gil 754 gil 40% x30
Anima Mana 23 65 124,305 855 gil 2,118 gil 69% x3
Belias Meteor 16 50 121,890 450 gil 2,854 gil 93% x3
Titan Mana 10 30 121,200 3,900 gil 4,056 gil 90% x3
Ramuh Meteor 27 214 108,499 213 gil 1,665 gil 44% x3
Aegis Elemental 21 137 108,265 288 gil 1,154 gil 80% x3
Shinryu Meteor 15 56 106,300 650 gil 2,231 gil 86% x3
Ixion Mana 22 106 104,242 265 gil 1,585 gil 50% x3
Hades Mana 23 88 95,778 663 gil 1,336 gil 73% x3
Gungnir Elemental 13 94 94,228 500 gil 1,051 gil 76% x3
Pandaemonium Mana 23 61 91,012 900 gil 1,548 gil 86% x3
Zeromus Meteor 11 33 83,097 2,400 gil 2,530 gil 90% x3
Alexander Gaia 9 25 79,242 439 gil 5,000 gil 55% x3
Atomos Elemental 12 30 63,348 469 gil 3,178 gil 50% x3
Yojimbo Meteor 14 31 47,000 1,217 gil 1,963 gil 57% x2
Asura Mana 4 12 42,567 790 gil 4,466 gil 75% x3
Bahamut Gaia 6 30 28,194 - 900 gil 100% x3
Durandal Gaia 10 79 22,347 241 gil 775 gil 40% x1
Carbuncle Elemental 3 16 15,500 500 gil 1,750 gil 66% x3
Garuda Elemental 4 12 8,994 320 gil 893 gil 75% x3
Kujata Elemental 1 5 5,000 - 1,000 gil 100% x5