Hive Barding

Other · #12083
Viewing Halicarnassus · Dynamis
Avg price
100,000 gil
Price range
Min 100,000 gil
Max 100,000 gil
Volume (30d)
6
Sales (30d)
6
Last sale
1d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
1 100,000 gil
Mon
1 100,000 gil
Tue
1 100,000 gil
Wed
2 100,000 gil
Fri
1 100,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil
Sun
100K
Mon
100K
Tue
100K
Wed
200K
Fri
100K
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
6 100,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
1d ago NQ 100,000 gil 1 100,000 gil Gorem Thall
6d ago NQ 100,000 gil 1 100,000 gil Xander Blade
11d ago NQ 100,000 gil 1 100,000 gil Razgriz Northsea
13d ago NQ 100,000 gil 1 100,000 gil Amylissa Meadowspring
15d ago NQ 100,000 gil 1 100,000 gil Karadruz Darklight
17d ago NQ 100,000 gil 1 100,000 gil Thalland Everwind
41d ago NQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Kurisu Kimura
41d ago NQ 49,990 gil 1 49,990 gil Xeno Ufo
45d ago NQ 53,990 gil 1 53,990 gil Florian Corvax
52d ago NQ 60,000 gil 1 60,000 gil Aurelia Starbloom
52d ago NQ 60,000 gil 1 60,000 gil Obsidia Halfscale
58d ago NQ 60,000 gil 1 60,000 gil Tirzah Eden
58d ago NQ 59,990 gil 1 59,990 gil Eriyah Meldacaniel
72d ago NQ 75,000 gil 1 75,000 gil Ariaa Mage
79d ago NQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Elrythe Kiba

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ HQ % Top stack
America
Adamantoise Aether 6 6 1,755,958 292,660 gil 0% x1
Gilgamesh Aether 5 5 1,499,000 299,800 gil 0% x1
Diabolos Crystal 15 15 1,468,994 97,933 gil 0% x1
Brynhildr Crystal 9 9 1,312,538 145,838 gil 0% x1
Jenova Aether 10 10 998,989 99,899 gil 0% x1
Goblin Crystal 9 9 959,999 106,667 gil 0% x1
Seraph Dynamis 12 12 945,991 78,833 gil 0% x1
Coeurl Crystal 13 13 902,849 69,450 gil 0% x1
Famfrit Primal 9 9 852,999 94,778 gil 0% x1
Balmung Crystal 9 9 809,841 89,982 gil 0% x1
Siren Aether 5 5 808,995 161,799 gil 0% x1
Midgardsormr Aether 9 9 789,995 87,777 gil 0% x1
Zalera Crystal 5 5 745,590 149,118 gil 0% x1
Malboro Crystal 10 10 737,803 73,780 gil 0% x1
Leviathan Primal 10 10 723,189 72,319 gil 0% x1
Cactuar Aether 4 4 705,000 176,250 gil 0% x1
Hyperion Primal 2 2 660,000 330,000 gil 0% x1
Ultros Primal 6 6 623,000 103,833 gil 0% x1
Halicarnassus Dynamis 6 6 600,000 100,000 gil 0% x1
Lamia Primal 7 7 585,791 83,684 gil 0% x1
Rafflesia Dynamis 6 6 574,002 95,667 gil 0% x1
Behemoth Primal 6 6 523,422 87,237 gil 0% x1
Golem Dynamis 4 4 520,000 130,000 gil 0% x1
Mateus Crystal 6 6 502,674 83,779 gil 0% x1
Kraken Dynamis 6 6 482,500 80,417 gil 0% x1
Exodus Primal 4 4 469,994 117,499 gil 0% x1
Faerie Aether 4 4 454,500 113,625 gil 0% x1
Sargatanas Aether 5 5 435,002 87,000 gil 0% x1
Maduin Dynamis 5 5 409,000 81,800 gil 0% x1
Excalibur Primal 3 3 261,988 87,329 gil 0% x1
Cuchulainn Dynamis 2 2 132,500 66,250 gil 0% x1
Marilith Dynamis 1 1 98,000 98,000 gil 0% x1