Wyvernleder-Armbänder

Armreif · #12026 HQ
Viewing Typhon · Elemental
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
12,000 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 12,000 gil
Max 12,000 gil
Volume (7d)
1
0 NQ · 1 HQ
Sales (7d)
1
0 NQ · 1 HQ
Last sale
5d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
9,123× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (7d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sat
1 12,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (7d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Sat
12K 0.0 NQ · 12.0K HQ
Sales by stack size (7d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
1 12,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
5d ago HQ 12,000 gil 1 12,000 gil Kohana Kawa
9d ago HQ 12,000 gil 1 12,000 gil Bubu Mello
14d ago HQ 12,000 gil 1 12,000 gil Vrylith Shadowveil
15d ago HQ 12,000 gil 1 12,000 gil Rosyuiru Rasyufwido
19d ago HQ 12,000 gil 1 12,000 gil Ira Iv
20d ago HQ 12,000 gil 1 12,000 gil Khit Kuki
23d ago HQ 12,000 gil 1 12,000 gil Lune Windwave
26d ago HQ 12,000 gil 1 12,000 gil Phayu Hayu
28d ago HQ 12,000 gil 1 12,000 gil Naoh'a Mujuuk
29d ago HQ 12,000 gil 1 12,000 gil Sleng Nya
29d ago HQ 12,000 gil 1 12,000 gil Sleng Nya
33d ago HQ 12,000 gil 1 12,000 gil Quiet Aurelia
33d ago HQ 11,900 gil 1 11,900 gil Hyuera Mirei
36d ago HQ 12,000 gil 1 12,000 gil Soli Taire
38d ago NQ 5,072 gil 1 5,072 gil Furry Naz

World comparison (7d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
Japan
Fenrir Gaia 2 2 28,246 - 14,123 gil 100% x1
Belias Meteor 1 1 25,580 - 25,580 gil 100% x1
Aegis Elemental 1 1 22,000 - 22,000 gil 100% x1
Typhon Elemental 1 1 12,000 - 12,000 gil 100% x1