Hallowed Chestnut Fishing Rod

Fisher's Primary Tool · #11913 HQ
Viewing Ultros · Primal
Avg (NQ)
999 gil
Avg (HQ)
-
NQ range
Min 999 gil
Max 999 gil
HQ range
Min -
Max -
Volume (7d)
2
2 NQ · 0 HQ
Sales (7d)
2
2 NQ · 0 HQ
Last sale
17h ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
18,627× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (7d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Wed
1 999 gil
Sat
1 999 gil
Gil moved by weekday (7d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Wed
999 999.0 NQ · 0.0 HQ
Sat
999 999.0 NQ · 0.0 HQ
Sales by stack size (7d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
2 999 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
17h ago NQ 999 gil 1 999 gil Killerdragon King
4d ago NQ 999 gil 1 999 gil C'artier Welstadt
9d ago HQ 15,000 gil 1 15,000 gil Kala Valkyr
13d ago NQ 1,000 gil 1 1,000 gil Hoji Mishito
23d ago NQ 8,998 gil 1 8,998 gil Raistal Zafira
24d ago HQ 15,000 gil 1 15,000 gil Ghostie Sweetheart
33d ago NQ 8,997 gil 1 8,997 gil Treasure Coffer
33d ago NQ 8,990 gil 1 8,990 gil Leafzel Valentine
35d ago NQ 8,900 gil 1 8,900 gil K'pandolu Hiqoh
35d ago NQ 5,000 gil 1 5,000 gil Devanie Hayes
35d ago NQ 4,999 gil 1 4,999 gil Crox De'vaile
50d ago NQ 2,499 gil 1 2,499 gil Spicy Takoyaki
53d ago NQ 2,000 gil 1 2,000 gil Valmet Muguno
53d ago NQ 1,000 gil 1 1,000 gil Lyra Starfell
54d ago NQ 999 gil 1 999 gil Valmet Muguno

World comparison (7d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
America
Mateus Crystal 2 2 45,999 23,000 gil - 0% x1
Maduin Dynamis 1 1 39,251 39,251 gil - 0% x1
Gilgamesh Aether 2 2 34,995 15,000 gil 19,995 gil 50% x1
Coeurl Crystal 3 3 34,000 4,000 gil 15,000 gil 66% x1
Sargatanas Aether 3 3 27,565 - 9,188 gil 100% x1
Marilith Dynamis 2 2 19,000 9,500 gil - 0% x1
Malboro Crystal 1 1 15,000 15,000 gil - 0% x1
Golem Dynamis 1 1 15,000 15,000 gil - 0% x1
Jenova Aether 1 1 14,257 14,257 gil - 0% x1
Rafflesia Dynamis 1 1 10,125 10,125 gil - 0% x1
Hyperion Primal 2 2 9,999 5,000 gil - 0% x1
Cuchulainn Dynamis 1 1 8,000 8,000 gil - 0% x1
Brynhildr Crystal 1 1 7,500 7,500 gil - 0% x1
Halicarnassus Dynamis 2 2 6,995 3,498 gil - 0% x1
Goblin Crystal 1 1 6,000 6,000 gil - 0% x1
Adamantoise Aether 1 1 5,000 5,000 gil - 0% x1
Faerie Aether 2 2 3,999 - 2,000 gil 100% x1
Cactuar Aether 2 2 2,999 1,500 gil - 0% x1
Ultros Primal 2 2 1,998 999 gil - 0% x1