Mythrite Alembic

Alchemist's Primary Tool · #11895 HQ
Viewing Excalibur · Primal
Avg (NQ)
5,000 gil
Avg (HQ)
37,500 gil
NQ range
Min 5,000 gil
Max 5,000 gil
HQ range
Min 25,000 gil
Max 50,000 gil
Volume (30d)
3
1 NQ · 2 HQ
Sales (30d)
3
1 NQ · 2 HQ
Last sale
19d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
11,579× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Mon
2 27,500 gil
Thu
1 25,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Mon
55K 5.0K NQ · 50.0K HQ
Thu
25K 0.0 NQ · 25.0K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
3 26,667 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
19d ago HQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Nowa Wrong
19d ago NQ 5,000 gil 1 5,000 gil Thea Brewer
23d ago HQ 25,000 gil 1 25,000 gil Viihn Ngo
30d ago HQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Ne'rah Shiva
35d ago HQ 45,201 gil 1 45,201 gil Riliona Silva
40d ago HQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Charlonne Stcloud
43d ago NQ 35,000 gil 1 35,000 gil Pahti Myrddyn
56d ago HQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Adept Bloodhound
64d ago NQ 30,000 gil 1 30,000 gil Mimumu Fumi
65d ago HQ 25,000 gil 1 25,000 gil Jill Rosfield
68d ago HQ 45,500 gil 1 45,500 gil Rex Callibur
69d ago HQ 30,000 gil 1 30,000 gil Dozing Bear
82d ago HQ 60,201 gil 1 60,201 gil Running Coldstop
91d ago HQ 1 gil 1 1 gil (mannequin)
91d ago HQ 40,201 gil 1 40,201 gil Artemis Star

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
America
Goblin Crystal 15 15 476,995 45,000 gil 29,769 gil 86% x1
Faerie Aether 8 8 418,096 - 52,262 gil 100% x1
Midgardsormr Aether 8 8 409,994 20,000 gil 55,713 gil 87% x1
Leviathan Primal 17 17 381,814 - 22,460 gil 100% x1
Behemoth Primal 7 7 342,181 - 48,883 gil 100% x1
Gilgamesh Aether 8 8 248,108 - 31,014 gil 100% x1
Marilith Dynamis 5 5 223,995 - 44,799 gil 100% x1
Halicarnassus Dynamis 3 3 209,997 9,999 gil 99,999 gil 66% x1
Ultros Primal 4 4 200,000 - 50,000 gil 100% x1
Coeurl Crystal 5 5 145,360 30,090 gil 25,000 gil 20% x1
Diabolos Crystal 3 3 109,000 - 36,333 gil 100% x1
Jenova Aether 2 2 100,000 - 50,000 gil 100% x1
Golem Dynamis 3 3 92,000 - 30,667 gil 100% x1
Malboro Crystal 2 2 90,000 - 45,000 gil 100% x1
Hyperion Primal 3 3 89,999 15,000 gil 37,500 gil 66% x1
Cactuar Aether 5 5 85,000 11,000 gil 18,500 gil 80% x1
Excalibur Primal 3 3 80,000 5,000 gil 37,500 gil 66% x1
Brynhildr Crystal 2 2 69,898 35,000 gil 34,898 gil 50% x1
Sargatanas Aether 4 4 59,995 10,000 gil 29,995 gil 25% x1
Siren Aether 2 2 53,000 - 26,500 gil 100% x1
Exodus Primal 2 2 50,000 30,000 gil 20,000 gil 50% x1
Adamantoise Aether 1 1 50,000 - 50,000 gil 100% x1
Zalera Crystal 1 1 49,800 - 49,800 gil 100% x1
Balmung Crystal 2 2 19,999 9,999 gil 10,000 gil 50% x1
Mateus Crystal 1 1 10,000 10,000 gil - 0% x1