Mythrite Bangle of Healing

Bracelets · #11042 HQ
Viewing Tonberry · Elemental
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
37,500 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 37,500 gil
Max 37,500 gil
Volume (30d)
3
0 NQ · 3 HQ
Sales (30d)
3
0 NQ · 3 HQ
Last sale
3d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
8,925× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Mon
1 37,500 gil
Wed
1 37,500 gil
Thu
1 37,500 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Mon
37.5K 0.0 NQ · 37.5K HQ
Wed
37.5K 0.0 NQ · 37.5K HQ
Thu
37.5K 0.0 NQ · 37.5K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
3 37,500 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
3d ago HQ 37,500 gil 1 37,500 gil Elijah Highwind
23d ago HQ 37,500 gil 1 37,500 gil Izanagi Pandamonium
26d ago HQ 37,500 gil 1 37,500 gil Vanie Drachenhart
39d ago HQ 37,500 gil 1 37,500 gil Rita Lombardi
42d ago HQ 38,000 gil 1 38,000 gil Sung Ming
44d ago HQ 38,000 gil 1 38,000 gil Utsuho Kawauso
49d ago HQ 10,000 gil 1 10,000 gil Defective Product
64d ago HQ 38,000 gil 1 38,000 gil Caim Arda
66d ago HQ 38,000 gil 1 38,000 gil Yukimu Ari
68d ago HQ 38,000 gil 1 38,000 gil Phila Gyps
72d ago HQ 38,000 gil 1 38,000 gil Chio Forte
73d ago HQ 79,888 gil 1 79,888 gil Viiewing Catscene
73d ago HQ 38,000 gil 1 38,000 gil Rena Fleur
80d ago HQ 38,000 gil 1 38,000 gil Orange Juice
89d ago HQ 38,000 gil 1 38,000 gil Coneja Mala

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
Japan
Chocobo Mana 27 27 594,001 - 22,000 gil 100% x1
Ixion Mana 11 11 294,500 - 26,773 gil 100% x1
Hades Mana 11 11 293,796 - 26,709 gil 100% x1
Ultima Gaia 7 7 290,484 - 41,498 gil 100% x1
Pandaemonium Mana 13 13 259,999 - 20,000 gil 100% x1
Valefor Meteor 9 9 225,200 - 25,022 gil 100% x1
Yojimbo Meteor 15 15 212,839 - 14,189 gil 100% x1
Bahamut Gaia 17 17 200,714 - 11,807 gil 100% x1
Titan Mana 6 6 188,727 - 31,455 gil 100% x1
Asura Mana 5 5 160,001 - 32,000 gil 100% x1
Ifrit Gaia 5 5 150,000 - 30,000 gil 100% x1
Shinryu Meteor 15 15 149,500 - 9,967 gil 100% x1
Fenrir Gaia 7 7 144,228 - 20,604 gil 100% x1
Tiamat Gaia 9 9 123,995 - 13,777 gil 100% x1
Gungnir Elemental 6 6 115,609 - 19,268 gil 100% x1
Tonberry Elemental 3 3 112,500 - 37,500 gil 100% x1
Anima Mana 4 4 111,228 - 27,807 gil 100% x1
Ramuh Meteor 14 14 110,242 - 7,874 gil 100% x1
Mandragora Meteor 20 20 108,000 4,000 gil 5,556 gil 90% x1
Garuda Elemental 5 5 93,414 - 18,683 gil 100% x1
Ridill Gaia 8 8 91,194 - 11,399 gil 100% x1
Carbuncle Elemental 5 5 88,200 - 17,640 gil 100% x1
Belias Meteor 3 3 76,642 - 25,547 gil 100% x1
Durandal Gaia 9 9 54,000 - 6,000 gil 100% x1
Unicorn Meteor 4 4 52,000 - 13,000 gil 100% x1
Kujata Elemental 3 3 45,000 - 15,000 gil 100% x1
Aegis Elemental 2 2 40,000 - 20,000 gil 100% x1
Atomos Elemental 1 1 30,000 - 30,000 gil 100% x1
Zeromus Meteor 2 2 16,000 - 8,000 gil 100% x1