Mythrite Bangle of Aiming

Bracelets · #11018 HQ
Viewing Ragnarok · Chaos
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
23,000 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 23,000 gil
Max 23,000 gil
Volume (30d)
16
0 NQ · 16 HQ
Sales (30d)
16
0 NQ · 16 HQ
Last sale
6h ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
8,925× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
2 23,000 gil
Mon
1 23,000 gil
Tue
3 23,000 gil
Wed
1 23,000 gil
Thu
2 23,000 gil
Fri
4 23,000 gil
Sat
3 23,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Sun
46K 0.0 NQ · 46.0K HQ
Mon
23K 0.0 NQ · 23.0K HQ
Tue
69K 0.0 NQ · 69.0K HQ
Wed
23K 0.0 NQ · 23.0K HQ
Thu
46K 0.0 NQ · 46.0K HQ
Fri
92K 0.0 NQ · 92.0K HQ
Sat
69K 0.0 NQ · 69.0K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
16 23,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
6h ago HQ 23,000 gil 1 23,000 gil Chuchuka Chuka
1d ago HQ 23,000 gil 1 23,000 gil Lumina Omnis
4d ago HQ 23,000 gil 1 23,000 gil Hannelise Phashea
6d ago HQ 23,000 gil 1 23,000 gil Ender Wiggins
8d ago HQ 23,000 gil 1 23,000 gil X'elda Onz
9d ago HQ 23,000 gil 1 23,000 gil Kalig Belfall
9d ago HQ 23,000 gil 1 23,000 gil Varnewe Aran
11d ago HQ 23,000 gil 1 23,000 gil Nihal Manveru
13d ago HQ 23,000 gil 1 23,000 gil Nise Kuro
20d ago HQ 23,000 gil 1 23,000 gil Ryuma Locke
21d ago HQ 23,000 gil 1 23,000 gil Katkoota De'black
24d ago HQ 23,000 gil 1 23,000 gil Fenrir Blackwolf
25d ago HQ 23,000 gil 1 23,000 gil Dagger Waters
28d ago HQ 23,000 gil 1 23,000 gil Hotangel Baret
29d ago HQ 23,000 gil 1 23,000 gil Jacklin Gallard

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
Europe
Shiva Light 17 17 549,223 32,108 gil 32,350 gil 82% x1
Raiden Light 6 6 410,309 50,103 gil 77,526 gil 66% x1
Ragnarok Chaos 16 16 368,000 - 23,000 gil 100% x1
Twintania Light 7 7 337,998 38,000 gil 50,000 gil 85% x1
Phoenix Light 6 6 336,286 - 56,048 gil 100% x1
Lich Light 9 9 315,000 - 35,000 gil 100% x1
Zodiark Light 11 11 295,342 - 26,849 gil 100% x1
Spriggan Chaos 5 5 276,214 60,033 gil 48,057 gil 40% x1
Omega Chaos 5 5 216,309 28,770 gil 65,000 gil 40% x1
Alpha Light 5 5 187,968 22,500 gil 47,656 gil 60% x1
Louisoix Chaos 4 4 182,799 - 45,700 gil 100% x1
Moogle Chaos 3 3 180,114 90,000 gil 45,057 gil 66% x1
Phantom Chaos 2 2 139,999 - 70,000 gil 100% x1
Odin Light 1 1 16,000 - 16,000 gil 100% x1
Cerberus Chaos 1 1 1 - 1 gil 100% x1