Adamantit-Sollerets der Verteidigung

Füße · #10711 HQ Dyeable
Viewing Ixion · Mana
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
5,234 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 5,234 gil
Max 5,234 gil
Volume (7d)
1
0 NQ · 1 HQ
Sales (7d)
1
0 NQ · 1 HQ
Last sale
3d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (7d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Tue
1 5,234 gil
Gil moved by weekday (7d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Tue
5.2K 0.0 NQ · 5.2K HQ
Sales by stack size (7d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
1 5,234 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
3d ago HQ 5,234 gil 1 5,234 gil Boruboy Abel
19d ago HQ 24,934 gil 1 24,934 gil Ray Shibarius
25d ago HQ 5,234 gil 1 5,234 gil Rivu Miqo'te
30d ago HQ 4,000 gil 1 4,000 gil Zaza Gled
32d ago HQ 4,000 gil 1 4,000 gil Gil Orphen
40d ago HQ 3,800 gil 1 3,800 gil Lilac Hourglass
54d ago HQ 5,000 gil 1 5,000 gil Tubasa Aurifort
56d ago HQ 5,000 gil 1 5,000 gil Killa Strife
63d ago HQ 4,034 gil 1 4,034 gil Leonardus Raven
77d ago HQ 3,234 gil 1 3,234 gil Nemu Ne-mu
97d ago HQ 5,234 gil 1 5,234 gil Thata Molkot
98d ago HQ 5,234 gil 1 5,234 gil Kalium Heliosci
109d ago HQ 5,234 gil 1 5,234 gil Celeste Lavinia
123d ago HQ 2,980 gil 1 2,980 gil Mamma Mia
145d ago HQ 5,000 gil 1 5,000 gil Osakana Sakura

World comparison (7d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
Japan
Ixion Mana 1 1 5,234 - 5,234 gil 100% x1