Adamantite Greatsword

Dark Knight's Arm · #10627 HQ
Viewing Excalibur · Primal
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
125,000 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 125,000 gil
Max 125,000 gil
Volume (30d)
1
0 NQ · 1 HQ
Sales (30d)
1
0 NQ · 1 HQ
Last sale
22d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
33,561× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Thu
1 125,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Thu
125K 0.0 NQ · 125.0K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
1 125,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
22d ago HQ 125,000 gil 1 125,000 gil Cae'lynn Vixera
39d ago HQ 125,000 gil 1 125,000 gil Honey Bel
43d ago HQ 125,000 gil 1 125,000 gil Kis Sik
60d ago HQ 75,000 gil 1 75,000 gil Lalu Darkstorm
81d ago HQ 125,000 gil 1 125,000 gil Chicken Man
116d ago HQ 125,000 gil 1 125,000 gil Kaymea Cartier
141d ago HQ 125,000 gil 1 125,000 gil Invar Buteo
146d ago HQ 120,000 gil 1 120,000 gil Kinara Woltz
164d ago HQ 125,000 gil 1 125,000 gil Vilya Tatic
166d ago HQ 125,000 gil 1 125,000 gil Tommy Freyan
198d ago HQ 125,000 gil 1 125,000 gil Deyliena Njatur
211d ago HQ 125,000 gil 1 125,000 gil Zara Lufkin
220d ago HQ 125,000 gil 1 125,000 gil Fabraun Delisain
232d ago HQ 125,000 gil 1 125,000 gil Rain Enixx
275d ago HQ 125,000 gil 1 125,000 gil Doctor Bunbun

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
America
Brynhildr Crystal 2 2 560,000 - 280,000 gil 100% x1
Ultros Primal 12 12 348,000 - 29,000 gil 100% x1
Gilgamesh Aether 3 3 325,000 - 108,333 gil 100% x1
Leviathan Primal 7 7 210,000 - 30,000 gil 100% x1
Excalibur Primal 1 1 125,000 - 125,000 gil 100% x1
Midgardsormr Aether 1 1 59,999 - 59,999 gil 100% x1