Mythrite Claymore

Dark Knight's Arm · #10622 HQ
Viewing Leviathan · Primal
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
25,271 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 25,271 gil
Max 25,271 gil
Volume (30d)
11
0 NQ · 11 HQ
Sales (30d)
11
0 NQ · 11 HQ
Last sale
3d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
25,730× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
2 25,271 gil
Mon
4 25,271 gil
Tue
1 25,271 gil
Wed
2 25,271 gil
Thu
1 25,271 gil
Fri
1 25,271 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Sun
50.5K 0.0 NQ · 50.5K HQ
Mon
101.1K 0.0 NQ · 101.1K HQ
Tue
25.3K 0.0 NQ · 25.3K HQ
Wed
50.5K 0.0 NQ · 50.5K HQ
Thu
25.3K 0.0 NQ · 25.3K HQ
Fri
25.3K 0.0 NQ · 25.3K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
11 25,271 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
3d ago HQ 25,271 gil 1 25,271 gil Dee Dandee
5d ago HQ 25,271 gil 1 25,271 gil Lumian Lee
5d ago HQ 25,271 gil 1 25,271 gil Kali Kalahad
5d ago HQ 25,271 gil 1 25,271 gil Moxy Lavenderis
16d ago HQ 25,271 gil 1 25,271 gil Ash Riker
19d ago HQ 25,271 gil 1 25,271 gil Tormada Trivantian
19d ago HQ 25,271 gil 1 25,271 gil Lyrical Loudmouse
21d ago HQ 25,271 gil 1 25,271 gil Rhi'a Beoulve
24d ago HQ 25,271 gil 1 25,271 gil Mika Mochizuki
25d ago HQ 25,271 gil 1 25,271 gil Tricky Hyde
26d ago HQ 25,271 gil 1 25,271 gil Riddaris Earendil
34d ago HQ 25,271 gil 1 25,271 gil Avery Conners
34d ago HQ 25,271 gil 1 25,271 gil Phoebe Irenen
35d ago HQ 25,271 gil 1 25,271 gil Red Strider
35d ago HQ 25,271 gil 1 25,271 gil Zeke Kozuki

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
America
Balmung Crystal 22 22 640,001 - 29,091 gil 100% x1
Behemoth Primal 6 6 520,726 30,246 gil 98,096 gil 83% x1
Faerie Aether 6 6 445,654 - 74,276 gil 100% x1
Jenova Aether 9 9 419,001 47,000 gil 46,429 gil 77% x1
Halicarnassus Dynamis 2 2 399,998 - 199,999 gil 100% x1
Sargatanas Aether 6 6 391,980 - 65,330 gil 100% x1
Golem Dynamis 3 3 381,000 120,500 gil 140,000 gil 33% x1
Midgardsormr Aether 6 6 358,995 - 59,833 gil 100% x1
Marilith Dynamis 14 14 348,995 - 24,928 gil 100% x1
Goblin Crystal 8 8 319,500 - 39,938 gil 100% x1
Zalera Crystal 3 3 299,999 - 100,000 gil 100% x1
Ultros Primal 6 6 277,999 - 46,333 gil 100% x1
Leviathan Primal 11 11 277,981 - 25,271 gil 100% x1
Cactuar Aether 3 3 257,195 17,246 gil 119,975 gil 66% x1
Coeurl Crystal 5 5 224,990 20,000 gil 61,663 gil 60% x1
Mateus Crystal 3 3 180,369 - 60,123 gil 100% x1
Kraken Dynamis 3 3 58,000 25,000 gil 8,000 gil 33% x1
Seraph Dynamis 1 1 55,000 55,000 gil - 0% x1
Diabolos Crystal 1 1 50,000 50,000 gil - 0% x1
Malboro Crystal 1 1 50,000 - 50,000 gil 100% x1
Rafflesia Dynamis 1 1 50,000 - 50,000 gil 100% x1
Exodus Primal 2 2 33,500 9,000 gil 24,500 gil 50% x1
Lamia Primal 1 1 30,000 30,000 gil - 0% x1
Excalibur Primal 2 2 29,990 - 14,995 gil 100% x1
Famfrit Primal 1 1 15,000 - 15,000 gil 100% x1
Gilgamesh Aether 1 1 12,500 12,500 gil - 0% x1
Adamantoise Aether 1 1 11,046 11,046 gil - 0% x1