Mythrite Trident

Lancer's Arm · #10604 HQ
Viewing Hades · Mana
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
30,271 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 30,271 gil
Max 30,271 gil
Volume (7d)
1
0 NQ · 1 HQ
Sales (7d)
1
0 NQ · 1 HQ
Last sale
5d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
21,494× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (7d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Wed
1 30,271 gil
Gil moved by weekday (7d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Wed
30.3K 0.0 NQ · 30.3K HQ
Sales by stack size (7d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
1 30,271 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
5d ago HQ 30,271 gil 1 30,271 gil Yousan Zzz
19d ago HQ 30,271 gil 1 30,271 gil Pap Nico
19d ago HQ 30,271 gil 1 30,271 gil Alice Thompson
24d ago HQ 30,271 gil 1 30,271 gil Moyu Suimu
36d ago HQ 30,000 gil 1 30,000 gil Tasou Il
56d ago HQ 20,000 gil 1 20,000 gil Spiky Clown
63d ago HQ 29,981 gil 1 29,981 gil Oinari Japan
78d ago HQ 20,000 gil 1 20,000 gil Orca Flux
78d ago HQ 20,000 gil 1 20,000 gil Orca Flux
79d ago HQ 20,000 gil 1 20,000 gil Sonena Well
86d ago HQ 35,000 gil 1 35,000 gil Suu Uu
87d ago HQ 35,000 gil 1 35,000 gil Fastom Cony
91d ago HQ 34,771 gil 1 34,771 gil Teto Kasanui
92d ago HQ 32,500 gil 1 32,500 gil Ryu Mop
97d ago HQ 20,271 gil 1 20,271 gil Goa Melody

World comparison (7d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
Japan
Anima Mana 7 7 223,500 - 31,929 gil 100% x1
Unicorn Meteor 4 4 100,000 - 25,000 gil 100% x1
Garuda Elemental 1 1 37,000 - 37,000 gil 100% x1
Atomos Elemental 1 1 36,500 - 36,500 gil 100% x1
Hades Mana 1 1 30,271 - 30,271 gil 100% x1
Belias Meteor 1 1 26,700 - 26,700 gil 100% x1
Tiamat Gaia 1 1 19,800 - 19,800 gil 100% x1