Stahl-Zweihänder

Hauptwaffe der Dunkelritter · #10401 HQ
Viewing Brynhildr · Crystal
Avg (NQ)
500 gil
Avg (HQ)
24,997 gil
NQ range
Min 500 gil
Max 500 gil
HQ range
Min 20,000 gil
Max 29,994 gil
Volume (30d)
3
1 NQ · 2 HQ
Sales (30d)
3
1 NQ · 2 HQ
Last sale
18d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
5,813× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Wed
1 29,994 gil
Thu
1 500 gil
Sat
1 20,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Wed
30K 0.0 NQ · 30.0K HQ
Thu
500 500.0 NQ · 0.0 HQ
Sat
20K 0.0 NQ · 20.0K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
3 16,831 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
18d ago HQ 20,000 gil 1 20,000 gil Zalen Zoi
21d ago NQ 500 gil 1 500 gil Avaros Steelhart
28d ago HQ 29,994 gil 1 29,994 gil Elyssa Darkwill
35d ago HQ 28,000 gil 1 28,000 gil Vanne Black
36d ago HQ 29,993 gil 1 29,993 gil Jax Karavix
48d ago HQ 20,000 gil 1 20,000 gil Myrahh Daxora
51d ago NQ 10,056 gil 1 10,056 gil Serica Altazimuth
59d ago NQ 100,056 gil 1 100,056 gil Penjamin Hoestar
61d ago HQ 20,000 gil 1 20,000 gil Mitsuba Blue
75d ago HQ 40,000 gil 1 40,000 gil Valentyne Nor
81d ago HQ 40,062 gil 1 40,062 gil Lovely Yvfrir
83d ago NQ 100,056 gil 1 100,056 gil Cass Molkot
87d ago NQ 100,056 gil 1 100,056 gil Highlord Archangel
90d ago HQ 7,000 gil 1 7,000 gil Zoey Artorius
92d ago HQ 7,777 gil 1 7,777 gil Lorfir Reykholt

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
America
Diabolos Crystal 7 7 226,903 2,056 gil 37,475 gil 85% x1
Famfrit Primal 8 8 214,490 - 26,811 gil 100% x1
Adamantoise Aether 6 6 176,051 - 29,342 gil 100% x1
Balmung Crystal 5 5 150,000 - 30,000 gil 100% x1
Behemoth Primal 2 2 76,999 29,999 gil 47,000 gil 50% x1
Hyperion Primal 2 2 59,000 - 29,500 gil 100% x1
Midgardsormr Aether 5 5 57,000 - 11,400 gil 100% x1
Sargatanas Aether 4 4 53,111 2,056 gil 24,500 gil 50% x1
Jenova Aether 5 5 51,055 10,056 gil 10,250 gil 80% x1
Brynhildr Crystal 3 3 50,494 500 gil 24,997 gil 66% x1
Excalibur Primal 3 3 42,500 28,500 gil 7,000 gil 66% x1
Cactuar Aether 2 2 40,000 - 20,000 gil 100% x1
Mateus Crystal 1 1 38,000 - 38,000 gil 100% x1
Faerie Aether 1 1 25,000 - 25,000 gil 100% x1
Maduin Dynamis 2 2 21,000 - 10,500 gil 100% x1
Zalera Crystal 1 1 20,000 - 20,000 gil 100% x1
Exodus Primal 1 1 20,000 - 20,000 gil 100% x1
Coeurl Crystal 4 4 15,055 2,528 gil 5,000 gil 50% x1
Kraken Dynamis 1 1 15,000 - 15,000 gil 100% x1
Golem Dynamis 1 1 12,000 12,000 gil - 0% x1
Halicarnassus Dynamis 1 1 6,800 - 6,800 gil 100% x1
Ultros Primal 2 2 6,199 - 3,100 gil 100% x1
Rafflesia Dynamis 2 2 4,367 167 gil 4,200 gil 50% x1
Cuchulainn Dynamis 1 1 2,000 - 2,000 gil 100% x1